Atras

Campeonato 26 Junio Copa Nacional de España

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER -GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ NUEZ Canarias LIBRE
MANUEL ESQUIVEL SERRANO Cataluña LIBRE
JUAN ANTONIO AGUILAR TELLO Melilla LIBRE
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 7
Nombre Procedencia Club
ELENA RIVERO OLMO Andalucia LIBRE
LAIA BERGOÑON DOMINGUEZ Cataluña LIBRE
MONTSERRAT MARTIN GARCIA Cataluña LIBRE
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO Cataluña LIBRE
MONTSERRAT VAZQUEZ CUADRA Cataluña LIBRE
ALICIA RICHART GUZMAN Madrid LIBRE
ISABEL OLIVER FLORES Murcia LIBRE
BIKINI JUNIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JULIA KATARZYNA LOPEZ TOMERA Cataluña LIBRE
ESTELA ROJAS SANCHEZ Cataluña LIBRE
MIHAELA RIVAS MARIAN Madrid LIBRE
BIKINI MASTER-GN
Numero de Competidores: 9
Nombre Procedencia Club
SOFIA MORENO GUILARDE Asturias LIBRE
KATARZYNA KAKOLEWSKA Baleares LIBRE
DORIS NARVÁEZ CEDEÑO Baleares LIBRE
ROSA ISABEL GARCIA DE MARIA Canarias LIBRE
SANDRA HERNANDEZ LLANOS Canarias LIBRE
OKSANA FJODROVA Cataluña LIBRE
YOLANDA RUIZ GARCIA Cataluña LIBRE
SHEILA SANCHEZ MONTERO Cataluña LIBRE
GEMA MARIA PRIETO BOLAÑOS Madrid LIBRE
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 14
Nombre Procedencia Club
ANDRES CASADO VIDAL Andalucia LIBRE
DAVID VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA Andalucia LIBRE
ALEJANDRO AROZ CALVO Aragon LIBRE
PABLO ÁLVAREZ SANCHEZ Asturias LIBRE
BRYAN CEDEÑO ESTRELLA Castilla Leon LIBRE
DAVID DOSUNA POLO Castilla Leon LIBRE
EDUARD JORBA JIMENEZ Cataluña LIBRE
CARLOS PERIS VIQUE Cataluña LIBRE
MARIO GARCIA MUÑOZ Cataluña LIBRE
BRAIS AGUINAGALDE ADRIAN Euskadi LIBRE
CHRISTIAN PADILLA GARRIDO Euskadi LIBRE
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUENO Murcia LIBRE
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALONSO Murcia LIBRE
JOSE ANDRES GOMEZ REDONDO Valencia LIBRE
MUSCULAR MENS-GN
Numero de Competidores: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Euskadi LIBRE
CULTURISMO PAREJAS-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JESÚS VEGA LÓPEZ & CRISTINA CORONAS LOZANO Andalucia LIBRE
KIMBERLY RUIZ GARCIA ALBERT BUJARDON AIXAS Cataluña LIBRE
DANIEL PARRAS GARCIA SHEILA SANCHEZ MONTERO Cataluña LIBRE
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 15
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE ANGEL ACOSTA BARBA Andalucia LIBRE
TOMAS BAEZA SALAS Andalucia LIBRE
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES RAMOS Andalucia LIBRE
ADRIÁN OLIVA HERRERA Canarias LIBRE
CRISTIAN VERA TORRES Canarias LIBRE
JOSE PADRON VALIDO Canarias LIBRE
EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Canarias LIBRE
DAVID MARTIN ZIORRAGA Castilla Leon LIBRE
JAVIER MENDOZA SANTOS Cataluña LIBRE
ANGEL AVILA VILLAFUERTE Cataluña LIBRE
SEBASTIAN LAGO QUINTANS Galicia LIBRE
MARIO GALÁN MUÑOZ Madrid LIBRE
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ-ASTILLEROS BURGOS Madrid LIBRE
ALEXIS AIN LA MATA Murcia LIBRE
SERGIO LOPEZ CAÑAVATE Murcia LIBRE
WOMAN PHYSIQUE-GN
Numero de Competidores: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
CRISTINA ALCARAZ NAVARRO Cataluña LIBRE
CULTURISMO JUNIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO LEON Canarias LIBRE
SERGIO MATEO COBOS Cataluña LIBRE
JESUS ANTONIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ Murcia LIBRE
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
DAVID VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA Andalucia LIBRE
PABLO ALVAREZ SANCHEZ Asturias LIBRE
ARTURO DE SANTOS MARTIN Cataluña LIBRE
MENS PHYSIQUE MASTER-GN
Numero de Competidores: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
SAUL DURAN VILLAGRA Castilla Leon LIBRE
JOSE VICENTE PEREZ CASINO Madrid LIBRE
BODYFITNESS MASTER-GN
Numero de Competidores: 5
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARÍA JOSE BEATO MOGRO Andalucia LIBRE
LIDIA ESTHER GALVAN FUMERO Canarias LIBRE
LAIA BERGOÑON DOMINGUEZ Cataluña LIBRE
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO Cataluña LIBRE
ISABEL OLIVER FLORES Murcia LIBRE
BODYFITNESS JUNIOR-GN
Numero de Competidores: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
MONTSERRAT VAZQUEZ CUADRA Cataluña LIBRE
ALICIA RICHART GUZMAN Madrid LIBRE
CULTURISMO MASTER-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
MANUEL MARIN MONTERO Andalucia LIBRE
JAVIER MENDOZA SANTOS Cataluña LIBRE
JAVIER ACUÑA DE LOS REYES Cataluña LIBRE
CULTURISMO MASTER 40-GN
Numero de Competidores: 5
Nombre Procedencia Club
AGUSTÍN FALCON MENDIA Andalucia LIBRE
JOSUE ISRAEL FARIÑA PACHECO Canarias LIBRE
DAVID MARTIN ZIORRAGA Castilla Leon LIBRE
SEBASTIAN LAGO QUINTANS Galicia LIBRE
ABEL PALAZUELOS MURILLO Murcia LIBRE
CULTURISMO MASTER 50-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE FELIPE HERNANDEZ PADILLA Canarias LIBRE
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA Cataluña LIBRE
JUAN ANTONIO AGUILAR TELLO Melilla LIBRE
CULTURISMO MASTER 60-GN
Numero de Competidores: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE RAMÓN ROJAS BRITO Andalucia LIBRE
BIKINI WELLNES -GN
Numero de Competidores: 8
Nombre Procedencia Club
BARBARA ROMERO SOCORRO Canarias LIBRE
AROA MARTINEZ GALAN Castilla Leon LIBRE
KIMNERLY RUIZ GARCIA Cataluña LIBRE
TANIA SANTIAGO LARA Cataluña LIBRE
EVA SANCHEZ MENDOZA Cataluña LIBRE
EUNICE CRISTOBAL GRANADO Cataluña LIBRE
YELITZA ALEJANDRA COOZ SÁNCHEZ Madrid LIBRE
RAQUEL MOLINA VICEDO Murcia LIBRE
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
Numero de Competidores: 18
Nombre Procedencia Club
JESÚS VEGA LÓPEZ & CRISTINA CORONAS LOZANO Andalucia LIBRE
RAMÓN GARCÍA MARTÍN Baleares LIBRE
ZERAI GONZALEZ LIMA Canarias LIBRE
ISAAC DIAZ MEDINA Cataluña LIBRE
DANIEL PARRAS GARCIA Cataluña LIBRE
ALBERT BUJARDON AIXAS Cataluña LIBRE
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA Cataluña LIBRE
MANUEL ESQUIVEL SERRANO Cataluña LIBRE
MIGUEL VILLAR HERNANDEZ Cataluña LIBRE
ISRAEL HIDALGO ESCOBOSA Cataluña LIBRE
ANTONIO HURTADO FERNANDEZ Cataluña LIBRE
DANIEL GARCIA VAZQUEZ Euskadi LIBRE
MARIO GONZALEZ MARIN Euskadi LIBRE
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO GONZÁLEZ Madrid LIBRE
DANIEL CAÑIZARES RODRIGUEZ Madrid LIBRE
FELIX GIL PEREZ Madrid LIBRE
DANIEL MONTERO DURÁN Madrid LIBRE
SERGIO LOPEZ CAÑAVATE Murcia LIBRE
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
Numero de Competidores: 24
Nombre Procedencia Club
AIDA RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL Andalucia LIBRE
CRISTINA CORONAS LOZANO Andalucia LIBRE
MELANIE NAVARRO GARCÍA Andalucia LIBRE
TIRSA PEREZ BERNE Aragon LIBRE
JANAINA MADEIRA OLIVEIRA Asturias LIBRE
SOFIA MORENO GUILARDE Asturias LIBRE
SIMONA BILA Baleares LIBRE
NICOLA DIANE MATHER Baleares LIBRE
KATARZYNA KAKOLEWSKA Baleares LIBRE
DORIS NARVÁEZ CEDEÑO Baleares LIBRE
NATALIA DOMÍNGUEZ GUALDA Baleares LIBRE
YAIZA RAMOS JAIME Canarias LIBRE
KEILA CRISTINA VIERA LOPEZ Canarias LIBRE
DAPHNE YANES EXPÓSITO Canarias LIBRE
SANDRA HERNANDEZ LLANOS Canarias LIBRE
ESTELA ROJAS SANCHEZ Cataluña LIBRE
MARIA CHESA FERRANDIS Cataluña LIBRE
RAFAELLE RAIANE FARIAS PINHEIRO Cataluña LIBRE
NEREA VILLA LUCAS Cataluña LIBRE
BEATRIZ BENITO GONZALEZ Cataluña LIBRE
ALBA DOSAL RENEDO Euskadi LIBRE
GABRIELA PÉREZ NEBREDA Euskadi LIBRE
ARIADNA COMPAIS GIL Madrid LIBRE
YAIZA GARCÍA MOLINA Murcia LIBRE
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE-GN
Numero de Competidores: 8
Nombre Procedencia Club
ANTONIO NAVAZAS ESTEBAN Andalucia LIBRE
ARNAU VERDIER HURTADO Andalucia LIBRE
JESÚS VEGA LÓPEZ & CRISTINA CORONAS LOZANO Andalucia LIBRE
RAUL ROBLES RUEDA Andalucia LIBRE
RAMÓN GARCÍA MARTÍN Baleares LIBRE
ZERAI GONZALEZ LIMA Canarias LIBRE
MOISES ROMERA AROCA Cataluña LIBRE
XABIER CARPINTERO PEREZ Euskadi LIBRE
GAMES CLASSIC-GN
Numero de Competidores: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
LUIS PULPEIRO GARCÍA Asturias LIBRE
MANUEL MARIA GARCIA MAURIÑO GONZALEZ CONDE Castilla Leon LIBRE
JULIAN RAMON RIVAS MONDEJAR Madrid LIBRE
GAMES BIKINI-GN
Numero de Competidores: 12
Nombre Procedencia Club
AIDA RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL Andalucia LIBRE
MELANIE NAVARRO GARCÍA Andalucia LIBRE
TIRSA PEREZ BERNE Aragon LIBRE
JANAINA MADEIRA OLIVEIRA Asturias LIBRE
SIMONA BILA Baleares LIBRE
NICOLA DIANE MATHER Baleares LIBRE
YAIZA RAMOS JAIME Canarias LIBRE
SANDRA HERNANDEZ LLANOS Canarias LIBRE
ESTELA ROJAS SANCHEZ Cataluña LIBRE
MARIA CHESA FERRANDIS Cataluña LIBRE
GABRIELA PÉREZ NEBREDA Euskadi LIBRE
ARIADNA COMPAIS GIL Madrid LIBRE
Numero Total de Competidores: 156