Volver Atrás

Campeonato 20 - 21 Octubre - CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA SEDE 1 ALBACETE

CULTURISMO JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
SERGIO DURAN GUERRERO ANDALUCÍA
ARMAND LINUESA PLAZA CATALUÑA
DIEGO PENAGOS ORTIZ EUSKADI
CARLOS LOZANO SANCHEZ MADRID
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MANSILLA VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
KARINA GONZALEZ PANNI ANDALUCÍA
MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ CATALUÑA
VERÓNICA SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA CATALUÑA
NATALIA KAZKO CATALUÑA
JENNIFER HOLGUERA BELVER CATALUÑA
MARÍA GEMA CALVO PEREZ MADRID
CLAUDIA ARIAS CASTRO MADRID
ESMERALDA HEREDIA CENTENO MELILLA
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ MATEO MURCIA
ESTHER JUAN ESCOLANO MURCIA
ADRIANA YANIL SPINELLI RÍOS VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
YURENA NAVARRO GARCÍA CANARIAS
SONIA VENTURI CANARIAS
DELMIRA PASTOR ACOSTA CANARIAS
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS LA RIOJA
ROCIO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ MADRID
MARÍA JOSÉ PANIAGUA ARANDA MADRID
KARINA MILENE DA SILVA VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
RICCARDO DE ANGELIS CANARIAS
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARREN GALICIA
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
MANUELA FANECA CONCEPCIóN ANDALUCÍA
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 24
Nombre Procedencia
MARIO HERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ ANDALUCÍA
ALVARO COBOS LOPEZ ANDALUCÍA
ALVARO RIOS DEL COZ ASTURIAS
IVÁN PRIETO DE ANDRÉS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
CARLOS PRADA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ALBERT SOLSONA SABANÉS CATALUÑA
SERGI PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
LLUIS GUASCH PRATS CATALUÑA
MANUEL ESCALANTE MENBIBRE EUSKADI
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ EXTREMADURA
ALVARO CACHO MAJANO EXTREMADURA
ALEXANDRE LORENZO GONZALEZ GALICIA
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ RINCÓN MADRID
ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ MADRID
RAÚL ESTEBAN HERRERO MADRID
CRISTIAN DE HORNA LOPEZ MADRID
JUAN MODESTO CALDERÓN ROJAS MADRID
PABLO BENAVIDES GARCÍA MADRID
ALEJANDRO PEREZ JUNCO MADRID
JESUS SAEZ SALAS MURCIA
CRISTIAN TORÁ PÉREZ MURCIA
JUN JIE LI ZHU VALENCIA
RODRIGO JORGE MILLÁN VALENCIA
DAVID MARTÍN RUFAT PUIG VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 29
Nombre Procedencia
GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ RUFO ANDALUCÍA
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE ANDALUCÍA
DANIEL BORREGO MORAGA ANDALUCÍA
RUBÉN NAVARRO QUIRANTES ANDALUCÍA
DAVID REDONDO CANTON ASTURIAS
ELSO MATOS LORENZO CANARIAS
PEDRO VINAGRE LIBERAL CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JOSE MANUEL RADA RORIGUEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JULIO CERVANTES TENA CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO CABRERA ESCAÑO CATALUÑA
ERNEST JIMÉNEZ MUNICIO CATALUÑA
JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ ROMO EUSKADI
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI
OLIVER REDONDO MARTINEZ EXTREMADURA
JUAN MUÑOZ GOMEZ EXTREMADURA
JORGE ALVAREZ DIAZ GALICIA
BORJA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
LUEY ALAASAM LOPEZ MADRID
CHARLES DEIVIDY BRANCO DE ALMEIDA MADRID
JESÚS DÍAZ GARCÍA MADRID
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MADRID
DAVID ALONSO CANO MADRID
DAVID DONOSO SÁNCHEZ MADRID
ANTONIO FERNANDO ABELLÓN JIMENEZ MURCIA
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ VALENCIA
CHRISTIAN JAVIER MÉNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ VALENCIA
JUAN ANTONIO ASENSIO BRICIO VALENCIA
RAFAEL FRANCÉS RODRÍGUEZ VALENCIA
JOSÉ PASCUAL ROCHERA BULLÓN VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
ANTONIO VILLAMEDIANA BOLADO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
IGNACIO VARELA PAYA CATALUÑA
PASCUAL LLORACH NAVARRO VALENCIA
MANUEL HERVÁS HERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ MORALES ANDALUCÍA
JOSÉ MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ CANARIAS
GUZMÁN GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CANARIAS
ISIDRO ROBLES PEREZ CATALUÑA
IVAN CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
ESTEBAN RAMOS MALAGÓN CATALUÑA
DAVID GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ EUSKADI
JESUS ABEL OZORES EIRAS GALICIA
JAIME AGUILERA LIJERÓN MADRID
MANUEL GOMEZ HERNANDEZ MELILLA
PEDRO JAVIER GUTIERREZ ORTUÑO MURCIA
SALVADOR PALAZON MARQUINA MURCIA
JUAN CARLOS VICENTE NICOLÁS MURCIA
JOSÉ AMADOR CAMPIÑEZ MURCIA
JOSÉ MANUEL YUSTE ANDRÉU VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ENRIQUE MONTOYA CAMPAÑA ANDALUCÍA
RICARDO VERA MOYA ANDALUCÍA
BENJAMÍN BIBILONI BALEARES
JOSÉ FELIPE HERNÁNDEZ PADILLA CANARIAS
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ TEJERA SANTANA CANARIAS
MIGUEL ÁNGEL AMARO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ LÁZARO CATALUÑA
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
ALI DAVID RODRIGUEZ MONROY MURCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 MAS 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
PEDRO REDIN AZCONA EUSKADI
DAVID MORA SEGADO MADRID
JOJJE LEMOR VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 -GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCESC FERRER FISAS VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ ANDALUCÍA
JAVIER ACUÑA DE LOS REYES CATALUÑA
SIDNEY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CATALUÑA
EDESIO MARQUES GARCIA GALICIA
FRANCISCO MANUEL GUTIERREZ QUINTANA MELILLA
JOSÉ ENRIQUE VERDEGUER MILLET VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 MAS 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
MANUEL FERREZ ESTEVEZ ANDALUCÍA
JUAN MIGUEL GAMEZ PÉREZ ANDALUCÍA
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
MINTXO LASAOSA LIZARAZU MADRID
IOSIF SAMIR BOTOROAGA VALENCIA
BIKINI WELLNESS -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
LILIANA VELEZ MARIN ANDALUCÍA
SANDRA MARIA JIMENEZ BAUSAN ANDALUCÍA
MARGARITA YANIRA SUÁREZ HERNANDEZ CANARIAS
Mº LOURDES TERESA GONZALEZ GARCIA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
REBECA ROBLEDO GARCÉS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ANASTASIA GAPONKO CATALUÑA
TIFFANY MIÑARRO CABRERA CATALUÑA
FANI RIVAUD CORREIA EUSKADI
PAMELA CECILIA PASTOR RODRÍGUEZ MADRID
PAULA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ MADRID
CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ MADRID
TATIANA KARINA BRAVO VEGA MADRID
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
VANESSA RUIZ GARCÍA VALENCIA
LIDIA MUÑOZ CUENCA VALENCIA
LILIANA DURÁN DÍAZ VALENCIA
EUGENIA HURTADO ALONSO VALENCIA
ISABEL GIL NAVARRÓN VALENCIA
BIKINI WELLNESS + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
SARA RIVEROS DUENAS ANDALUCÍA
ANA MORENO GÓMEZ ANDALUCÍA
JENNIFER AFONSO LUIS CANARIAS
PATRICIA SANTANA CIRINA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
ANNA ESTHER OLIVA TOMÁS CATALUÑA
LAURA BENASQUES BORAU CATALUÑA
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
SARA ARIADNA PASCUAL GALVÁN CATALUÑA
NOELIA MARTINEZ ESTEVES GALICIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 171 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
JESUS MOLINA HERRERO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
OMAR VITALI GENÉ CATALUÑA
TAOUFIK AALOLI CATALUÑA
GERARD BALLESTÉ GONZÁLEZ CATALUÑA
JOSE DAVID GARCIA CRESPO EXTREMADURA
DANIEL SUAREZ GONZALEZ GALICIA
JOSE LUIS LEGAZPI SANCHEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ MURCIA
JORGE CAMACHO ESPINOSA VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 175 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO MANUEL RIVERA ATENCIA ANDALUCÍA
ENRIQUE CARLOS MÁRQUEZ CAZORLA ANDALUCÍA
OMAR QUINTANA COLODRON ASTURIAS
GREGORIO ALEXANDER SANTOS SANTOS CANARIAS
GERARD SOLIZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
JOSE MARÍA GÓMEZ FUENTES CATALUÑA
MANUEL PEREIRA ESCUDERO MADRID
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO CONZÁLEZ MADRID
SEBASTIAN MIHAILESCU MIHAILESCU MADRID
FRANCISCO JOSÉ HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
IGNACIO LÓPEZ MARTÍN VALENCIA
VÍCTOR MATOQUE GARCÍA VALENCIA
FERRÁN MARÍ QUINTANA VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 180 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
JESUS RUIZ REINOSO ANDALUCÍA
BARTOLOMÉ CONCHILLO VILLAR ANDALUCÍA
FÉLIX LINARES BALEARES
CRISTIAN ARRABAL ESCALANTE CATALUÑA
GERMÁN VILLARROYA FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
DANIEL REDONDO MARTINEZ GALICIA
ABEL FUENTES CORRALES MADRID
ANTONIO RUIZ MONTERO MADRID
JUAN FRANCISCO HERRERO JIMENEZ MURCIA
IVÁN PASTOR MARTÍNEZ VALENCIA
JOSÉ DAVID CARBONELL LARREY VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MAS 180CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS AZNAR SÁNCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
JORGE ROSILLO DAZA CASTILLA LEON
DIDAC RODRÍGUEZ GINFARRE CATALUÑA
DAVID CUBIRÓ AGUILAR CATALUÑA
UNAI MEJUTO ELIZONDO EUSKADI
AIERT IZAGUIRRE BERGARECHE EUSKADI
JONATHAN MORENO GONZALEZ GALICIA
JAVIER MADRID ABELLÁN MURCIA
VÍCTOR ESPINOSA QUILES VALENCIA
ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ DE LA VEGA VALENCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
ELENA ARIZA RUZ ANDALUCÍA
MARIA MORENO ANDRADE CATALUÑA
SANDRA SERRANO BERMÚDEZ CATALUÑA
GEORGINA RIVAS VILANOVA CATALUÑA
CARLA BRIGHENTE LÓPEZ CATALUÑA
ANDREA ARRABAL NIETO CATALUÑA
RAQUEL RECASENS ORTS CATALUÑA
LETICIA ROJAS GARCÍA MADRID
MONTSERRAT TRIVIÑO GARCÍA MADRID
IRENE MAIRENA LÓPEZ MADRID
MARIA CRISTINA GIL GONZÁLEZ MADRID
ELIANA GUZMAN REYES MADRID
LUISA LÓPEZ CRUZ VALENCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 17
Nombre Procedencia
YARILIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
VICTORIA EUGENIA PEINADO BASANTA ANDALUCÍA
ARANZAZU GARCÍA GONZALEZ BALEARES
YANIRA BOLAÑOS PEÑATE CANARIAS
JESSICA CINDY RODRÍGUEZ IMFELD CANARIAS
LORENA DIAZ TELLO CATALUÑA
REYES PÉREZ SOLER CATALUÑA
RAQUEL EL HADDAD SÁNCHEZ CATALUÑA
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
IRIA RIVAS SANTOS GALICIA
CRISTINA FRAILE HERRERA MADRID
MARÍA MACÍAS MARTÍN MADRID
MÓNICA CORRAL FERNANDEZ MADRID
MAITE LONGARELA PIÑA MADRID
SORAYA GARCÍA GARCÍA MADRID
ANGELA MORENO MARTINEZ MADRID
SANDRA SILVESTRE CRUCES VALENCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
AURORA PALICIO AÑON ASTURIAS
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
VANESA DEL PINO SOSA MEDINA CANARIAS
GUACIMARA KINTANA DIAZ CANARIAS
NURIA PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
MIRIAM HERRANZ RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA
MARÍA RUEDA FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
CARLA BALASCH GONZÁLEZ CATALUÑA
MARIA DEL PILAR ASENSIO PADILLA CATALUÑA
SARA LAZARO DOMINGUEZ MADRID
ANNA SOROKINA MURCIA
TAMARA MARTÍNEZ ALMAGRO VALENCIA
REBECA RUIZ HERRERO VALENCIA
BIKINI SENIOR MAS 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO ANDALUCÍA
ANDREA TEMPFLI BALEARES
CARLA TORRELL SAHUQUILLO CATALUÑA
HELENA MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT MADRID
ANA ALVAREZ RIBAS MADRID
MARTA BAÑÓ GONZÁLEZ VALENCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 244