Volver Atrás

Campeonato 20 - 21 Octubre - CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA SEDE 1 ALBACETE

CULTURISMO JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
SERGIO DURAN GUERRERO ANDALUCÍA
ARMAND LINUESA PLAZA CATALUÑA
DIEGO PENAGOS ORTIZ EUSKADI
CARLOS LOZANO SANCHEZ MADRID
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MANSILLA VALENCIA
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 24
Nombre Procedencia
ALVARO COBOS LOPEZ ANDALUCÍA
MARIO HERNáNDEZ VáZQUEZ ANDALUCÍA
ALVARO RIOS DEL COZ ASTURIAS
CARLOS PRADA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
IVÁN PRIETO DE ANDRÉS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
LLUIS GUASCH PRATS CATALUÑA
SERGI PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
ALBERT SOLSONA SABANÉS CATALUÑA
MANUEL ESCALANTE MENBIBRE EUSKADI
ALVARO CACHO MAJANO EXTREMADURA
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ EXTREMADURA
ALEXANDRE LORENZO GONZALEZ GALICIA
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ RINCÓN MADRID
ALEJANDRO PEREZ JUNCO MADRID
PABLO BENAVIDES GARCÍA MADRID
JUAN MODESTO CALDERÓN ROJAS MADRID
CRISTIAN DE HORNA LOPEZ MADRID
RAÚL ESTEBAN HERRERO MADRID
ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ MADRID
CRISTIAN TORÁ PÉREZ MURCIA
JESUS SAEZ SALAS MURCIA
DAVID MARTÍN RUFAT PUIG VALENCIA
RODRIGO JORGE MILLÁN VALENCIA
JUN JIE LI ZHU VALENCIA
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 29
Nombre Procedencia
RUBéN NAVARRO QUIRANTES ANDALUCÍA
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE ANDALUCÍA
DANIEL BORREGO MORAGA ANDALUCÍA
GABRIEL SáNCHEZ RUFO ANDALUCÍA
DAVID REDONDO CANTON ASTURIAS
ELSO MATOS LORENZO CANARIAS
PEDRO VINAGRE LIBERAL CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JOSE MANUEL RADA RORIGUEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
ERNEST JIMÉNEZ MUNICIO CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO CABRERA ESCAÑO CATALUÑA
JULIO CERVANTES TENA CATALUÑA
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI
JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ ROMO EUSKADI
JUAN MUÑOZ GOMEZ EXTREMADURA
OLIVER REDONDO MARTINEZ EXTREMADURA
BORJA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
JORGE ALVAREZ DIAZ GALICIA
DAVID DONOSO SÁNCHEZ MADRID
DAVID ALONSO CANO MADRID
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MADRID
JESÚS DÍAZ GARCÍA MADRID
CHARLES DEIVIDY BRANCO DE ALMEIDA MADRID
LUEY ALAASAM LOPEZ MADRID
ANTONIO FERNANDO ABELLÓN JIMENEZ MURCIA
JOSÉ PASCUAL ROCHERA BULLÓN VALENCIA
RAFAEL FRANCÉS RODRÍGUEZ VALENCIA
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ VALENCIA
JUAN ANTONIO ASENSIO BRICIO VALENCIA
CHRISTIAN JAVIER MÉNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER GENERICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 19
Nombre Procedencia
KARINA GONZALEZ PANNI ANDALUCÍA
YURENA NAVARRO GARCÍA CANARIAS
SONIA VENTURI CANARIAS
DELMIRA PASTOR ACOSTA CANARIAS
VERÓNICA SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA CATALUÑA
MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ CATALUÑA
NATALIA KAZKO CATALUÑA
JENNIFER HOLGUERA BELVER CATALUÑA
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS LA RIOJA
MARÍA JOSÉ PANIAGUA ARANDA MADRID
MARÍA GEMA CALVO PEREZ MADRID
ROCIO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ MADRID
CLAUDIA ARIAS CASTRO MADRID
ESMERALDA HEREDIA CENTENO MELILLA
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ MATEO MURCIA
ESTHER JUAN ESCOLANO MURCIA
KARINA MILENE DA SILVA VALENCIA
ADRIANA YANIL SPINELLI RÍOS VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 GENERICO
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 30
Nombre Procedencia
RICARDO VERA MOYA ANDALUCÍA
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ MORALES ANDALUCÍA
ENRIQUE MONTOYA CAMPAñA ANDALUCÍA
OMAR QUINTANA COLODRON ASTURIAS
BENJAMÍN BIBILONI BALEARES
JOSÉ FELIPE HERNÁNDEZ PADILLA CANARIAS
JOSÉ MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ CANARIAS
GUZMÁN GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CANARIAS
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ TEJERA SANTANA CANARIAS
ANTONIO VILLAMEDIANA BOLADO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
IGNACIO VARELA PAYA CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ LÁZARO CATALUÑA
ESTEBAN RAMOS MALAGÓN CATALUÑA
IVAN CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
ISIDRO ROBLES PEREZ CATALUÑA
DAVID GARCíA MARTíNEZ EUSKADI
PEDRO REDIN AZCONA EUSKADI
JESUS ABEL OZORES EIRAS GALICIA
DAVID MORA SEGADO MADRID
MANUEL GOMEZ HERNANDEZ MELILLA
ALI DAVID RODRIGUEZ MONROY MURCIA
SALVADOR PALAZON MARQUINA MURCIA
PEDRO JAVIER GUTIERREZ ORTUÑO MURCIA
JOSÉ AMADOR CAMPIÑEZ MURCIA
JUAN CARLOS VICENTE NICOLÁS MURCIA
JOJJE LEMOR VALENCIA
MANUEL HERVÁS HERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA
JOSÉ MANUEL YUSTE ANDRÉU VALENCIA
PASCUAL LLORACH NAVARRO VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 GENERICO
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN MIGUEL GAMEZ PéREZ ANDALUCÍA
MANUEL FERREZ ESTEVEZ ANDALUCÍA
JAVIER ACUÑA DE LOS REYES CATALUÑA
SIDNEY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CATALUÑA
EDESIO MARQUES GARCIA GALICIA
JAIME AGUILERA LIJERÓN MADRID
MINTXO LASAOSA LIZARAZU MADRID
FRANCISCO MANUEL GUTIERREZ QUINTANA MELILLA
JOSÉ ENRIQUE VERDEGUER MILLET VALENCIA
FRANCESC FERRER FISAS VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 60
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ ANDALUCÍA
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
BIKINI WELLNES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 27
Nombre Procedencia
ANA MORENO GóMEZ ANDALUCÍA
SARA RIVEROS DUENAS ANDALUCÍA
LILIANA VELEZ MARIN ANDALUCÍA
SANDRA MARIA JIMENEZ BAUSAN ANDALUCÍA
MARGARITA YANIRA SUÁREZ HERNANDEZ CANARIAS
JENNIFER AFONSO LUIS CANARIAS
Mº LOURDES TERESA GONZALEZ GARCIA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
SANTANA CIRINA PATRICIA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
REBECA ROBLEDO GARCÉS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ANNA ESTHER OLIVA TOMÁS CATALUÑA
ANASTASIA GAPONKO CATALUÑA
TIFFANY MIÑARRO CABRERA CATALUÑA
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
LAURA BENASQUES BORAU CATALUÑA
SARA ARIADNA PASCUAL GALVÁN CATALUÑA
FANI RIVAUD CORREIA EUSKADI
NOELIA MARTINEZ ESTEVES GALICIA
TATIANA BRAVO VEGA MADRID
CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ MADRID
PAMELA CECILIA PASTOR RODRÍGUEZ MADRID
PAULA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ MADRID
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
LIDIA MUÑOZ CUENCA VALENCIA
VANESSA RUIZ GARCÍA VALENCIA
EUGENIA HURTADO ALONSO VALENCIA
LILIANA DURÁN DÍAZ VALENCIA
ISABEL GIL NAVARRÓN VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 43
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS AZNAR SÁNCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
JESUS RUIZ REINOSO ANDALUCÍA
ENRIQUE CARLOS MáRQUEZ CAZORLA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO MANUEL RIVERA ATENCIA ANDALUCÍA
BARTOLOMé CONCHILLO VILLAR ANDALUCÍA
FÉLIX LINARES BALEARES
GREGORIO ALEXANDER SANTOS SANTOS CANARIAS
RICCARDO DE ANGELIS CANARIAS
JESUS MOLINA HERRERO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
CRISTIAN ARRABAL ESCALANTE CATALUÑA
JOSE MARÍA GÓMEZ FUENTES CATALUÑA
GERMÁN VILLARROYA FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
OMAR VITALI GENÉ CATALUÑA
DIDAC RODRÍGUEZ GINFARRE CATALUÑA
GERARD BALLESTÉ GONZÁLEZ CATALUÑA
GERARD SOLIZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
DAVID CUBIRÓ AGUILAR CATALUÑA
TAOUFIK AALOLI CATALUÑA
AIERT IZAGUIRRE BERGARECHE EUSKADI
UNAI MEJUTO ELIZONDO EUSKADI
JOSE DAVID GARCIA CRESPO EXTREMADURA
DANIEL SUAREZ GONZALEZ GALICIA
DANIEL REDONDO MARTINEZ GALICIA
JONATHAN MORENO GONZALEZ GALICIA
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARREN GALICIA
MANUEL PEREIRA ESCUDERO MADRID
SEBASTIAN MIHAILESCU MIHAILESCU MADRID
ANTONIO RUIZ MONTERO MADRID
ABEL FUENTES CORRALES MADRID
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO CONZÁLEZ MADRID
JOSE LUIS LEGAZPI SANCHEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ MURCIA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
JUAN FRANCISCO HERRERO JIMENEZ MURCIA
JAVIER MADRID ABELLÁN MURCIA
JOSÉ DAVID CARBONELL LARREY VALENCIA
VÍCTOR ESPINOSA QUILES VALENCIA
VÍCTOR MATOQUE GARCÍA VALENCIA
IVÁN PASTOR MARTÍNEZ VALENCIA
JORGE CAMACHO ESPINOSA VALENCIA
FERRÁN MARÍ QUINTANA VALENCIA
IGNACIO LÓPEZ MARTÍN VALENCIA
ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ DE LA VEGA VALENCIA
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 52
Nombre Procedencia
YARILIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
ELENA ARIZA RUZ ANDALUCÍA
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO ANDALUCÍA
MANUELA FANECA CONCEPCIóN ANDALUCÍA
VICTORIA EUGENIA PEINADO BASANTA ANDALUCÍA
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
AURORA PALICIO AÑON ASTURIAS
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
ANDREA TEMPFLI BALEARES
ARANTXA GARCÍA BALEARES
VANESA DEL PINO SOSA MEDINA CANARIAS
GUACIMARA KINTANA DIAZ CANARIAS
YANIRA BOLAÑOS PEÑATE CANARIAS
JESSICA CINDY RODRÍGUEZ IMFELD CANARIAS
RAQUEL RECASENS ORTS CATALUÑA
CARLA TORRELL SAHUQUILLO CATALUÑA
MIRIAM HERRANZ RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA
MARÍA RUEDA FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
MARIA MORENO ANDRADE CATALUÑA
GEORGINA RIVAS VILANOVA CATALUÑA
CARLA BALASCH GONZÁLEZ CATALUÑA
NURIA PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
LORENA DIAZ TELLO CATALUÑA
SANDRA SERRANO BERMÚDEZ CATALUÑA
REYES PÉREZ SOLER CATALUÑA
RAQUEL EL HADDAD SÁNCHEZ CATALUÑA
ANDREA ARRABAL NIETO CATALUÑA
CARLA BRIGHENTE LÓPEZ CATALUÑA
MARIA DEL PILAR ASENSIO PADILLA CATALUÑA
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
IRIA RIVAS SANTOS GALICIA
LETICIA ROJAS GARCÍA MADRID
ELIANA GUZMAN REYES MADRID
MONTSE TRIVIÑO GARCÍA MADRID
CRISTINA GIL GONZÁLEZ MADRID
CRISTINA FRAILE HERRERA MADRID
MAITE LONGARELA PIÑA MADRID
MARÍA MACÍAS MARTÍN MADRID
SORAYA GARCÍA GARCÍA MADRID
ANGELA MORENO MARTINEZ MADRID
SARA LAZARO DOMINGUEZ MADRID
HELENA MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT MADRID
ANA ALVAREZ RIBAS MADRID
IRENE MAIRENA LÓPEZ MADRID
MÓNICA CORRAL FERNANDEZ MADRID
ANNA SOROKINA MURCIA
SANDRA SILVESTRE CRUCES VALENCIA
TAMARA MARTÍNEZ ALMAGRO VALENCIA
MARTA BAÑÓ GONZÁLEZ VALENCIA
REBECA RUIZ HERRERO VALENCIA
LUISA LÓPEZ CRUZ VALENCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 241