Volver Atrás

Campeonato 3-4 Noviembre - CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA SEDE 2 ASTURIAS

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 16
Nombre Procedencia
JESUS ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
MANUEL FERREZ ESTEVEZ ANDALUCÍA
MANUEL LAYNEZ RAMOS ANDALUCÍA
JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
OMAR QUINTANA COLODRON ASTURIAS
JUAN ANTONIO CALLEJA FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
GUZMAN GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ CANARIAS
PEDRO FUENTES CRESPO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
GERMÁN VILLARROYA FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
EDUARD ESCOLANO LANAU CATALUÑA
VITOR MANUEL TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO GALICIA
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARREN GALICIA
SALVA MUÑOZ PEREZ MADRID
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ MADRID
FRANCISCO JOSÉ HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ PARRA MURCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
JENNIFER CRISTOBAL FUENTES ASTURIAS
ELVIRA SÁNCHEZ MALDONADO CASTILLA Y LEON
ELENA MONCADA DORADO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
CRISTINA RUIZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
JENNIFER HOLGUERA BELVER CATALUÑA
BEATRIZ BERMEJO VERDÚN CATALUÑA
MONICA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ CATALUÑA
ALBA BROX GARCIA MADRID
MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ ADÁN VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
LUISA GIL BALEARES
ERREGIÑE CABALLERO DE MIGUEL CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ANNA FERRER FLOS CATALUÑA
CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ CATALUÑA
VERÓNICA SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA CATALUÑA
ROCIO ARAUJO EUSKADI
SARA RODRIGUEZ BERZA GALICIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 168CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
NIEVES LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
MIHAELA LOREDANA CAIUTEANU CANARIAS
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
SILVIA ARIZCUREN TAMBO EUSKADI
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
MARIA JOSÉ PANIAGUA ARANDA MADRID
BODYFITNESS SENIOR MAS 168CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
SJOUKJE VAN DER HEIDE ANDALUCÍA
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO ANDALUCÍA
NOELIA GRANDES SANCHEZ ASTURIAS
SONIA VENTURI CANARIAS
YURENA NAVARRO GARCÍA CANARIAS
GABRIELA MEDIAVILLA VALER CATALUÑA
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS LA RIOJA
BIKINI JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
ROSA LOPEZ ALAMO ANDALUCÍA
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
MARTA BISSHOPP GARCIA CANARIAS
ANDREA PÉREZ GRADOS CATALUÑA
GEORGINA RIVAS VILANOVA CATALUÑA
GABRIELA PéREZ NEBREDA EUSKADI
PILAR FERNANDEZ JAEN EXTREMADURA
LETICIA ROJAS GARCÍA MADRID
IRENE MAIRENA LÓPEZ MADRID
SARA LAZARO DOMINGUEZ MADRID
ANA MARÍA AMANTE GREGORIO MURCIA
BIKINI MASTER HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
ANDREA RUIZ HERAS ANDALUCÍA
DAVINIA MIRANDA SANTANA CANARIAS
ANGELS GARCÍA RUIZ CATALUÑA
REBECA MENA SERRANO CATALUÑA
BEGOÑA GOMEZ PEREZ GALICIA
SONIA SACRISTÁN AGUILERA MADRID
BIKINI MASTER MAS 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
PAULA SANCHEZ DIAZ ASTURIAS
MAGDALENA SERAPIO BALEARES
GUACIMARA KINTANA DÍAZ CANARIAS
VANESA DEL PINO SOSA MEDINA CANARIAS
MARIA SIMONE DO SANTOS CATALUÑA
MARTINA GAJANOVA CATALUÑA
ADA JIMÉNEZ PEÑA CATALUÑA
GISA RODRIGUES RODRIGUES CATALUÑA
JUDITH MATEO EUSKADI
MIRYAM SANCHEZ ROLDAN MADRID
JOAQUINA EGEA GUARDIOLA MURCIA
EDURNÉ MORILLO MONZÓ VALENCIA
MARÍA ROSA PRIETO LLORET VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 170
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ ANDALUCÍA
JONATHAN ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
ROBERTO REIGADA RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ CANARIAS
JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ ROMO EUSKADI
PABLO BENAVIDES GARCÍA MADRID
DIEGO CIMBRÓN CONZÁLEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN DE HORNA LOPEZ MADRID
ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ ABELLÓN MURCIA
MIGUEL JESÚS GARCÍA RUIZ MURCIA
ALEXIS ESTELLÉS JUAN VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 20
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS RICARDO RAMOS ANDALUCÍA
SALVADOR MACÍAS LUCENA ANDALUCÍA
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
RAÚL DÁVILA BALEARES
MANUEL ALBA ANDRÉS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
SERGIO ALVAREZ OSUNA CATALUÑA
JOSEP POCIELLO SOLÉ CATALUÑA
CARLOS VILARDEBO CODOSERO CATALUÑA
CRISTIAN CASADO BENITO CATALUÑA
CARLOS VICENTE PRIETO ACEDO CATALUÑA
LUIS GALLEGO CORTES EUSKADI
TOMAS POZO BENITEZ EXTREMADURA
GAEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
YONDER JAVIER MACHADO PADRON MADRID
ANDY HERRERA ORIA PALMA MURCIA
SAMUEL CANTERO MOLINA MURCIA
JUAN MATEO LISÓN CÁNOVAS MURCIA
JUN JIE LI ZHU VALENCIA
RAFAEL FREIRE FRANCO VALENCIA
MANUEL CASADO GIL VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR MAS DE 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 23
Nombre Procedencia
MATEO SáNCHEZ TéLLEZ ANDALUCÍA
JUAN MANUEL QUIñONES JIMéNEZ ANDALUCÍA
DAVID REDONDO CANTON ASTURIAS
ISMAEL SANTOS PEREZ MOHAMED ASTURIAS
ANDRES MEANA GARCIA ASTURIAS
DIEGO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ASTURIAS
TONI MORENO BALEARES
VICENTE VACAS BALEARES
RUBEN PRIETO PEREZ CASTILLA LEON
FRANCISCO VEGAS PRIMERO CASTILLA LEON
OSCAR GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ CASTILLA Y LEÓN
CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ LIGERO CATALUÑA
SERGI PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES CATALUÑA
JUAN PABLO CARRO TORRECILLA CATALUÑA
MANUEL ESCALANTE MENBIBRE EUSKADI
JOAQUIN SOL ALVAREZ EUSKADI
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
JORGE PEREZ CALVO GALICIA
JORGE RINCÓN GÓMEZ MADRID
DANIEL HUETE-HUERTAS BUSTOS MADRID
JOSE CARLOS GALEOTE RUIZ MADRID
FRANCISCO ZAMORA NIETO MURCIA
MUSCULAR MEN-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE ANDALUCÍA
ANTONIO CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
AITOR JESUS CORDOBA HERNANDEZ ANDALUCÍA
CESAR COTO GARCIA ASTURIAS
DARIO FERNANDEZ VERDES ASTURIAS
IVAN LLOPART MATEU CATALUÑA
DAVID OLID BRITOS CATALUÑA
AITOR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MADRID
IVÁN MORENO CASTEL VALENCIA
CULTURISMO PAREJAS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MANUEL MORALEDA Y DAVINIA RODAS ANDALUCIA
MARIO PEREZ LUGONES Y NOELIA GRANDES SANCHEZ ASTURIAS
SANTIAGO NAVEIRA y ELENA MONCADA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
CAPACITACIONES DIVERSAS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
DANIEL COELLO BERDUGO ANDALUCÍA
VICTOR JESUS CORREA PRETEL ANDALUCÍA
DAVID MARTINEZ GIMENEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JOAN SEGURA SOLER CATALUÑA
YA NO EXISTEMENS SHORT HASTA 170CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GALAN ANDALUCÍA
HERMINIO MORA ARENAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA
IGNACIO SAGALÉS AYMAR CATALUÑA
JOSE LUIS LORES VIDAL GALICIA
JONATHAN GOLINO BRIONES MADRID
HAMMER RANGEL REATEGUI MADRID
YA NO EXISTE MENS SHORT HASTA 178CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
DIEGO MARTíNEZ SOSA ANDALUCÍA
BERNABE BRIONES GUARDADO ASTURIAS
BJÖRN LEIDL BALEARES
LUIS MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO FRANCO TELLEZ EUSKADI
EDUARDO NOLASCO DELGADO EXTREMADURA
ARTURO CASASOLA MORON EXTREMADURA
MAURICIO MARTIN NUNES GALICIA
JOKIN GIMENO ESPARZA MADRID
MIGUEL PICHEL GARCIA MADRID
ISMAEL GARCIA BLAZQUEZ MADRID
ALFONSO MUÑÓZ CÁNOVAS MURCIA
JUAN PEDRO MOYA ESTEBAN MURCIA
SERGIO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ VALENCIA
MARVIN JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ YÁNEZ VALENCIA
YA NO EXISTE MENS SHORT MAS DE 178CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
GABRIEL MANOLE ANDALUCÍA
JOSé MANUEL MORALEDA PELAEZ ANDALUCÍA
LUIS HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
KENDRICK LÓPEZ BALEARES
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ RIBÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN
DIDAC RODRÍGUEZ GINFARRE CATALUÑA
ERIC TEJERA VAZQUEZ EUSKADI
JOSE LUIS NUESI DIAZ MADRID
ALBERTO GIL BURGOS MADRID
MIGUEL JAVIER BURGO GRANDOSO VALENCIA
WOMAN HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
VICKY RODRIGUEZ INFANTE EUSKADI
LAURA GALLARDO HERRERO EXTREMADURA
TERESA PEREZ MARTINEZ GALICIA
JULIA CABARCOS CABARCOS GALICIA
ANA BELEN FONTELA RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
WOMAN MAS DE 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
VANESSA LLORIA SANTANA CATALUÑA
BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ ANTUÑA CATALUÑA
ANA PRIETO GARCIA GALICIA
ASUNCIÓN MERINO GUÍU VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
SANTIAGO NAVEIRA MORALES CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ANTONIO VILLAMEDIANA BOLADO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
IGNACIO VARELA PAYA CATALUÑA
PAVEL GEORGIEV VALINOV CATALUÑA
CARLOS FERREIRA PODEVIDO CATALUÑA
EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ PARIÑO CATALUÑA
EDUARD HIDALGO MASES CATALUÑA
DANIEL SUAREZ GONZALEZ GALICIA
JORGE CARRERA FERNANDEZ GALICIA
JOSE LUIS LEGAZPI SANCHEZ MADRID
DARWIN VINICIO SALAZAR LLANGARI VALENCIA
FRANCISCO TASA FERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 75KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO JESUS ALMAGRO MENA ANDALUCÍA
TIMOTEO BOZA ARMAS CANARIAS
JONAY MESA NAVARRO CANARIAS
AARON MARTIN MARTELL CANARIAS
JORDI OSORIO TORDERA CATALUÑA
MANUEL SOTO MIGUENS GALICIA
ANTONIO BALMONT LLOPIS VALENCIA
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ MORALES ANDALUCÍA
JUAN GARCIA-MORENO SANZ ARAGÓN
PEDRO VEIRAS SANTANA CANARIAS
JULIO MARTINEZ CALVO CASTILLA LEON
KEVIN ORELLANA GONZÁLEZ CATALUÑA
JESUS ABEL OZOREZ EIRAS GALICIA
LISANDRO JOSE BRITO HERNANDEZ MADRID
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO RAMOS MELILLA
MANUEL GOMEZ HERNANDEZ MELILLA
FRANCISCO PAYÁN MARTÍNEZ MURCIA
DAVID LEAL CANO VALENCIA
JACOB TORREBLANCA COLOMA VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 85KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
ENRIQUE MONTOYA CAMPAñA ANDALUCÍA
RUBEN GONZALEZ DIAZ ASTURIAS
ANTONIO FERNANDO TEJERA SANTANA CANARIAS
BEÑAT URREZOLA LOITI CATALUÑA
ENRIQUE MEJÍA FERRÍN CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ LÁZARO CATALUÑA
OSCAR LOIZU MONTERO EUSKADI
ESTEBAN JEANVIER SMITH EUSKADI
CRISTIAN ALVAREZ FACAL GALICIA
JOSE MANUEL MANEIRO LOPEZ GALICIA
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TARRIÑO MADRID
PABLO VANZOLINI SANCHEZ MADRID
EDWARD ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BUITRAGO MELILLA
KHALIFA NAGEH AHMED VALENCIA
GERMÁN PLANELLES MANZANARO VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
RICARDO VERA MOYA ANDALUCÍA
VICTOR CRESPO PERALTA ANDALUCÍA
CARLOS UBE TENA CATALUÑA
ANTONIO MORA BERBEL CATALUÑA
JONATHAN RUDILLA GARCÍA CATALUÑA
JOSE LUIS ORTIZ ORTIZ EXTREMADURA
JONATAN RAMÍREZ DELGADO MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 100KG Y +100KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
DIMITRI MAKAROV ANDALUCÍA
ADRIAN DE LA ROSA PADILLA ANDALUCÍA
MARIO PEREZ LUGONES ASTURIAS
CARLES CODOLAR QUINTANA CATALUÑA
JOSEP ANDREU BERTOMEU CATALUÑA
FREDERIC NADAL CARMONA EUSKADI
IBAI NUñO DE LA CONCEPCION EUSKADI
CARLOS PEREDA BLANCO MURCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
GEORGIANA AONOFRIESEI CATALUÑA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
ALBERTO GÓMEZ PALOS CATALUÑA
VICTOR CERVETTO GARCÍA CATALUÑA
WOMAN PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
CARMEN GARCIA MIER LA RIOJA
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
FELIX JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASTURIAS
WELLINGTON AFFONSO BALEARES
ISMAEL ALONSO MANRIQUE MADRID
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 254