Volver Atrás

Campeonato 13 Octubre COPA NORTE ESPAÑA

BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SORAYA ALVAREZ PEÑUELAS ASTURIAS
ERREGUIÑE CABALLERO DE MIGUEL CASTILLA LEON
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
ROBERTO REIGADA RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
JAVIER RAMOS BERNAL CASTILLA LEON
IVAN SANCHEZ SANZ EUSKADI
GAEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
IVAN FRAGA OTERO GALICIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN GARCIA MORENO ARAGÓN
IVAN SILVA TARELA GALICIA
WOMAN PHYSIQUE
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
GEMA VERA COLLANTES GALICIA
JULIA CABARCOS CABARCOS GALICIA
ANA PRIETO GARCIA GALICIA
ANA BELEN FONTELA RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
IVAN PRIETO DE ANDRES CASTILLA LEON
CARLOS PRADA MARTINEZ CASTILLA LEON
MANUEL ESCALANTE MENBIBRE EUSKADI
ALEXANDRE LORENZO GONZALEZ GALICIA
IÑAKI PRADO LA RIOJA
ALEJANDRO SARASOLA SEGURA LA RIOJA
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
RUBEN PRIETO PEREZ CASTILLA LEON
FRANCISCO VEGAS PRIMERO CASTILLA LEON
JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ ROMO EUSKADI
JORGE PEREZ CALVO GALICIA
BORJA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
CULTURISMO MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL AMARO CASTILLA LEON
ANTONIO VILLAMEDIANA BOLADO CASTILLA LEON
VITOR MANUEL TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO GALICIA
MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RIBON CASTILLA LEON
FRANCISCO FRANCO TELLEZ EUSKADI
DAVID PEREZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
MAURICIO MARTIN NUMES GALICIA
DIEGO GUDIN GRAÑA GALICIA
CARLOS ALFREDO ANDRADE VALENZUELA LA RIOJA
BIKINI WELLNES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
REBECA ROBLEDO GARCES CASTILLA LEON
FANI RIVAUD CORREIA EUSKADI
NOELIA MARTINEZ ESTEVES GALICIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
OMAR QUINTALA COLODRON ASTURIAS
JORGE ROSILLO DAZA CASTILLA LEON
JOSE LUIS LORES VIDAL GALICIA
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
MAITE DE FRUTOS LASECA EUSKADI
ALAZNE MUGUIDA GURTUBAY EUSKADI
LUZ MARIA BERIHUETE AQUINO EUSKADI
INESA CUMPANA CUMPANA LA RIOJA
PRINCIPIANTES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
RUBEN MONTES SERNA CASTILLA LEON
ADRIAN IGLESIAS GOMEZ GALICIA
BIKINI TALLA BAJA NORTE
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
ESTHER COTANO PEREZ CASTILLA LEON
RUTH VALLEJO GALINDO CASTILLA LEON
GABRIELA PÉREZ NEBREDA EUSKADI
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
BIKINI TALLA ALTA NORTE
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
ISABEL MARQUEZ SANCHEZ GALICIA
IRIA RIVAS SANTOS GALICIA
JENNIFER CARRERA DIAZ GALICIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 55