Volver Atrás

Campeonato 19 Mayo - TROFEO TODOS CON NATALIA

CULTURISMO JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 0
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
JOJJE LEMOR FVBDF
ANTONIO ALCAINA LORENTE MURCIA
SALVADOR PALAZON MARQUINA MURCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
JUANMA LATORRE PADILLA ANDALUCÍA
JORGE SORIANO CARREÑO MURCIA
MOISES LOPEZ MARIN MURCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING TB
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
ISAAC PLIEGO ESCUDERO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JULIO ALBERTO ARRONIZ ROMERO MURCIA
JOSE RAMON BASANTA MORENO MURCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 0
Nombre Procedencia
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING TA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
KIKO ANTONOV FVBDF
PEDRO ZAMORA MENDEZ MURCIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAÑAVATE GUILLEN MURCIA
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
MARINA LLIDO CARRILLO ANDALUCÍA
TAMARA FAZAKAS FVBDF
LIKA NAKEURI FVBDF
SARAI BROCAL PERSONAL MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS LOPEZ SEGURA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
MATIAS LEONEL LUCERO RANEA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
FERRAN MIÑANA IBAÑEZ FVBDF
MARIO ARNAO SANCHEZ MURCIA
PABLO RAMOS ORTIN MURCIA
JOSE MAZZUCHELLI TAFALLA MURCIA
MENS PHISIQUE T.B
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
STANISLAV MIROSLAVOV KRASTEV FVBDF
JOSE MARTINEZ HERVAS FVBDF
ANTONIO FERNANDO ABELLON JIMENEZ MURCIA
DANIEL POVEDA LARA MURCIA
HUGO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ MURCIA
MENS PHISIQUE T.A
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA ANDALUCÍA
JUAN DAVID SANCHEZ FVBDF
ELEAZAR GOMARIZ CONESA FVBDF
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUENO MURCIA
JULIAN CANO CLEMENTE MURCIA
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
VANESSA RAMBLA ARJONA FVBDF
LAURA LÓPEZ VALIENTE FVBDF
RAQUEL MOLINA VICEDO FVBDF
BIKINI MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
LIDON GARCIA RUEDAS FVBDF
RALITSA LOZNOVA MURCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 38