Volver Atrás

Campeonato 14 - 16 Junio - COPA NACIONAL DE ESPAÑA 2019

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE + 175CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE PADIAL VILCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
JORGE SOTO FERNANDEZ ANDALUCÍA
DARYL OROZCO SÁNCHEZ MADRID
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ JAIME MADRID
BORJA SERNA SIERRA MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ ACOSTA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANO MACIAS ANDALUCÍA
OSCAR LOPEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
JUAN ANTONIO RIVAS ALONSO ANDALUCÍA
FERNANDO VICENTE ZAMARREÑO CASTILLA Y LEON
SERGIO TORRES VECILLA FVBDF
GUSTAVO ADOLFO BOIX ANDREU FVBDF
JAVIER CAMAÑO PASCUAL MADRID
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARREN II MADRID
JUAN CARLOS VICENTE NICOLÁS MURCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
YASMINA SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ ANDALUCÍA
MARIANELA LORENZO ANDALUCÍA
VICTORIA PEINADO BASANTA ANDALUCÍA
AROA MARTINEZ LEDO ASTURIAS
LILY CAROLINA AGUILAR MENDOZA CATALUÑA
CRISTINA GÓMEZ RUS CATALUÑA
RAFAELA SILVA PINTO CATALUÑA
MIRLAYS URBANO URBANO FEFF CANARIAS
MARÍA DEL MAR VÍLCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ MADRID
RAQUEL GONZALEZ MATEO MURCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 168CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
NURIA PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
GABRIELA MEDIAVILLA VALER CATALUÑA
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
MÓNICA MUSTICH CASADO CATALUÑA
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
POLINA BERDNIKOVA ... MADRID
CRISTINA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MURCIA
BIKINI JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
MARINA GONZALEZ BALEARES
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENO CASTILLA LEON
JUDITH SOLER BARNOSELL CATALUÑA
MARIA MARTINEZ DIEZ EUSKADI
SARA MENDEZ GARCIA GALICIA
RUTH CASADO PETIZCO MADRID
CLAUDIA SERRANO CATÓN MADRID
SARA LAZARO DOMINGUEZ MADRID
BIKINI MASTER HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
KAMILA PARDAMCOVA ANDALUCÍA
ROCIO PEDRERO RIVERA ANDALUCÍA
VANESA JIMENEZ ALVARADO ANDALUCÍA
MARIA MONTSERRAT RUIZ ARAGON
CRISTINA NAVARRO CRIADO CATALUÑA
VIOLETA FERNANDEZ PEREZ EUSKADI
ALMUDENA GARCIA HERRANZ EUSKADI
CARMEN MARIA REYES GALLARDO EXTREMADURA
DAVINIA MIRANDA SANTANA FEFF CANARIAS
MARIA TEIJEIRO MARTINEZ GALICIA
SARA GONZALEZ GARCIA MADRID
GEMA MARIA PRIETO BOLAÑOS MADRID
SONIA SACRISTÁN AGUILERA MADRID
NURIA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ MADRID
LARITSA LOZNOVA MURCIA
BIKINI MASTER MAS 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
VIRGINIA BORREGO FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
ELIA RIVERA FERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
MARIA SIMONE DOS SANTOS COLL CATALUÑA
GUADITOCA CARRASCO TRANCOSO CATALUÑA
MARIA ÁNGELES CLUA SÁNCHEZ CATALUÑA
JUDITH MATEO FERNANDEZ EUSKADI
ALICIA MARTIN GARCIA EXTREMADURA
ESTELA ESCUDERO OLIVER FEFF CANARIAS
MARIA ROSA PRIETO LLORET FVBDF
MIRYAM SANCHEZ ROLDAN MADRID
SARA CASTRO ESCRIBANO MADRID
MARIA DEL ROSARIO PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ MADRID
JOAQUINA EGEA GUARDIOLA MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 170
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
DANIEL QUESADA TORREGROSA ANDALUCÍA
NEFTALI GARCIA CARRERA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO PÉREZ JURADO ANDALUCÍA
JUAN GINES GALDON SARRIÒN CASTILLA LA MANCHA
DANIEL AYUSO HERRERO CASTILLA Y LEON
DAVID TORNAY BRILLAS CATALUÑA
BORJA DIZ CAMARERO EUSKADI
VALERIANO GALLARDO MULERO EXTREMADURA
STANISLAV MIROSLAVOV KRASTEV FVBDF
JOSE MARTINEZ HERVAS FVBDF
DANIEL PORTA MIRAZ GALICIA
ALDO DE VALENTIN MARTINEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN DE HORNA LOPEZ II MADRID
ISMAEL LAYASI INIESTA MADRID
ANTONIO FERNANDO ABELLÓN JIMENEZ MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 19
Nombre Procedencia
JORGE GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ ANDALUCÍA
ALBERTO BENITEZ PONCE ANDALUCÍA
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA ANDALUCÍA
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
JESÚS JAVIER LÓPEZ BARRIOS CATALUÑA
JULIO CERVANTES TENA CATALUÑA
DANIEL GIMÉNEZ DEL BARCO CATALUÑA
LUIS GALLEGO CORTÉS EUSKADI
ANTONIO JAVIER RECASENS LUIS FEFF CANARIAS
ALEJANDRO DE LA NUEZ PÉREZ FEFF CANARIAS
HÉCTOR BELLVER MONTEAGUDO FVBDF
ENRIQUE NAVARRO GARCÍA MADRID
CRISTIAN MENDOZA TORRADO MADRID
JOSÉ ORTIZ DÍAZ MADRID
ISRAEL MARTIN PUERTO MADRID
WILBUR SEPTIEN WALLIS MADRID
FELIPE QUINZAN MONDRAGON MADRID
JAIME MASÓ LÓPEZ MURCIA
JOSE HUGO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR MAS DE 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
VICTOR GONZALEZ CARRASCO ANDALUCÍA
ENRIQUE MAESE GONZALEZ ANDALUCÍA
NORBERTO BENITEZ MARTIN ANDALUCÍA
JORGE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
DIEGO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ASTURIAS
LUIS ALVARO GARCIA DALFO CASTILLA LEON
JOSE MARIA PÉREZ PELAZ CASTILLA Y LEON
MIGUEL SALGUERO LEAL CATALUÑA
LUIS OLLERO CARNICERO CATALUÑA
JUAN PABLO CARRO TORRECILLAS CATALUÑA
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI
EFREN VIDAL ALVAREZ GALICIA
MARINEL LIVIU TOADER —- MADRID
DANIEL PERRELLA RAMIREZ MADRID
CAIO BRITO DOS SANTOS MADRID
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA MADRID
DANIEL HUETE-HUERTAS BUSTOS MADRID
JULIAN CANO CLEMENTE MURCIA
MUSCULAR MEN-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
JOSÉ MORENO ARAGON
SERGIO BERNAL REINA BALEARES
JUAN GINES GALDON SARRIÒN CASTILLA LA MANCHA
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
JORDI COSTA TUDELA CATALUÑA
JONATHAN QUESADA ARIZA CATALUÑA
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
ALEJANDRO DE LA NUEZ PÉREZ FEFF CANARIAS
ALEX(ALESSIO) COLOMER MAGANTO FVBDF
MIKEL SORIA MERINO MADRID
BORJA DIAZ SALAS MADRID
AITOR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MADRID
CULTURISMO PAREJAS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
JESÚS VEGA LÓPEZ Y CRISTINA CORONAS LOZANO ANDALUCÍA
YAMIL CALVO GARCÍA Y JULIETA PAGELLA YURI CATALUÑA
IVAN IRIONDO VILA Y ESTEFANIA BAZAROT ALVAREZ GALICIA
CAPACITACIONES DIVERSAS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
DANIEL COELLO BERDUGO ANDALUCÍA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN MANUEL LATORRE PADILLA ANDALUCÍA
DANIEL RATIA ARÉVALO ANDALUCÍA
PEDRO RAMON OLIVER DE LA TORRE ANDALUCÍA
JESUS VILLARRUBIA DONOSO ANDALUCÍA
OSCAR CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
JUAN MANUEL CORTÉS ABADIA CATALUÑA
HAIDER KHALID FVBDF
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 75KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID CARRILLO OSUNA ANDALUCÍA
PEDRO MONTIEL MÁRQUEZ ANDALUCÍA
MAIKEL LAPOSA ARAGON
RAFAEL ARACIL CHACÓN FVBDF
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ-ASTILLEROS BURGOS MADRID
YENSKI JAVIER SANCHEZ CRUS MADRID
JUAN FRANCISCO CONTRERAS ALVAREZ MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
EMILIO JOSE ANDRES PAZ ANDALUCÍA
ANTONIO MAGDALENO BLAZQUEZ ANDALUCÍA
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MUÑOZ ANDALUCÍA
ENRIQUE CÁRDENAS ALMEDA ANDALUCÍA
RAFAEL MUÑOZ BALEARES
JORDI RIBAS PUJOL CATALUÑA
JORDI PEÑA CASTAÑEDA CATALUÑA
CARLOS RAMIREZ ALONSO EUSKADI
ISAI RODRIGUEZ SANDE GALICIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 85KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
JORGE FERNANDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
JOSÉ ANTONIO HERMOSIN HURTADO ANDALUCÍA
ADRIAN CHAMORRO BAZACO ARAGON
ARTUR LABARRE TORRES CATALUÑA
MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ CATALUÑA
ADRIAN OLIVA HERRERA FEFF CANARIAS
ALVARO RAMIRO RODERO MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
JAVIER LADERO REY ANDALUCÍA
GEURIS PUJOL FLORES CATALUÑA
PEDRO NAVARRO DELGADO CATALUÑA
LUCAS FRANCISCO NOPTARIO ALVAREZ CATALUÑA
RODRIGO GARROBO SATURIO MADRID
DARYL OROZCO SANCHEZ MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 100KG Y +100KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN MANUEL HEVIA ALVAREZ CASTILLA Y LEON
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
TOMÁS FERNÁNDEZ CRIADO CATALUÑA
OVIDIO GONZALEZ HERRERA CATALUÑA
ABRAHAM DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
OSCAR FERRIOLS LLORET FVBDF
ANTONIO HUERTA SIMON MADRID
AGUSTIN DE MARCOS MUÑOZ MADRID
CULTURISMO JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
PABLO PINTO FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
MIGUEL MIR CAL BALEARES
MARC OTANO DÍAZ CATALUÑA
PABLO GARCÍA FERRERAS CATALUÑA
RAFAEL ARACIL CHACÓN FVBDF
ASIER ARENAS INSUA MADRID
BODYFITNESS MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
MARIA JOSE BEATO MOGRO ANDALUCÍA
BODYFITNESS MASTER -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
CRISTINA GÓMEZ RUS CATALUÑA
LILY CAROLINA AGUILAR MENDOZA CATALUÑA
LETICIA OUTEIRIÑO CHAVEZ MADRID
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ MATEO MURCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
MIRIAN URBANO ORTEGA CATALUÑA
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
CRISTINA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MURCIA
WOMAN PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
TATIANA REY POLO ARAGON
LUZ ERIKA RUIZ PEREA CASTILLA LEON
SANDRA MORALES CRUZ CATALUÑA
ADRIANA MORATA GIL CATALUÑA
ASUNCION MERINO GUIU FVBDF
BEATRIZ GÓMEZ RAMÓN FVBDF
JENIFFER JOHANA PEÑA RUEDA MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
JESúS VEGA LóPEZ ANDALUCÍA
JOAN GRAU ESTRUCH CATALUÑA
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
SANDRA RUIZ BOLUDA ANDALUCÍA
ALEJANDRA MORILLAS LOPEZ ANDALUCÍA
CRISTINA CORONAS LOZANO ANDALUCÍA
AINHOA RUIZ ROLDÁN CATALUÑA
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ ANDALUCÍA
MENS PHYSIQUE MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
NORBERTO BENITEZ MARTIN ANDALUCÍA
JESUS ESPIGARES ROSA ANDALUCÍA
CÉSAR SALMERÓN LÓPEZ ANDALUCÍA
JOSE ANTONIO LUNA GARCIA ANDALUCÍA
SAUL DURAN VILLAGRA CASTILLA LEON
GENÍS GONZÁLEZ CATELLÀ CATALUÑA
EZEQUIEL RAMIREZ CATALUÑA
MARC PAREDES BLANCO CATALUÑA
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI
OSCAR DE LA RASILLA DOMÍNGUEZ FVBDF
CARLES CATALA MURILLO FVBDF
IGOR GERMANOVICH ZANKOVICH MADRID
DATIVO SABINA MONTEALEGRE MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
OSCAR CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
JUAN ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ FEFF CANARIAS
SALVADOR PALAZÓN MARQUINA MURCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
ENRIQUE GOMEZ PASTOR ANDALUCÍA
JOSE MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ ANDALUCÍA
GAMES CLASSIC-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA CATALUÑA
KEVIN HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA FEFF CANARIAS
HILARIO GOMEZ SANZ MADRID
JULIAN RAMON RIVAS MONDEJAR MADRID
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
ALEJANDRO BOLEA SIERRA ARAGON
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GALBAN CASTILLA Y LEON
AURELIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA CASTILLA Y LEON
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
COSMIN ADRIAN CHEREGUI CATALUÑA
CRISTIAN DIAZ SANCHO CATALUÑA
VICTOR PÉREZ ORTIN CATALUÑA
BRIAN HERNÁNDEZ MORALES FEFF CANARIAS
DRAZEN DEL CRISTO PÉREZ NEGRÍN FEFF CANARIAS
FERRAN MIÑANA IBAÑEZ FVBDF
GUILLERMO ROBLES LIMON MADRID
RAÚL ESTEBAN HERRERO MADRID
DANIEL CAÑIZARES RODRIGUEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN DE HORNA LOPEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN RAZVAN SUCIU MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SANTIAGO DAVID MARTíNEZ ANDALUCÍA
NOEL SAHUN FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
GAMES BIKINI-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
MARIA DEL MAR RUBIO RÍOS ANDALUCÍA
ALÍCIA GUIRADO RODRÍGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENO CASTILLA LEON
AINHOA RUIZ ROLDÁN CATALUÑA
CARMEN MARIA REYES GALLARDO II EXTREMADURA
ESTEFANIA BAZAROT ALVAREZ GALICIA
IRENE GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN MADRID
MARÍA ÁNGELES FERNÁNDEZ CARRALERO MADRID
GEMMA SUCO SÁNCHEZ MADRID
BLANCA MARIA RUIZ LOPEZ MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
ANTONIO MAGDALENO BLAZQUEZ ANDALUCÍA
JORDI GURT CASELLAS CATALUÑA
JOSE FELIPE HERNANDEZ PADILLA FEFF CANARIAS
JUAN SEBASTIAN ROMERO CALDERIN FEFF CANARIAS
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
RICARDO VERA MOYA ANDALUCÍA
JOSÉ ANTONIO HERMOSIN HURTADO ANDALUCÍA
JUAN JOSÉ CORTIJO ARAGON
DANIEL ROBLES SANZ MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 MAS 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO II CATALUÑA
TOMÁS FERNÁNDEZ CRIADO CATALUÑA
JUAN GONZALEZ LOPEZ FEFF CANARIAS
JUAN MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LARREN MADRID
ANTONIO HUERTA SIMON II MADRID
MARIO DAVILA MARTINEZ MELILLA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 -GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
FERNANDO VICENTE ZAMARREÑO CASTILLA LEON
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MUÑOZ ANDALUCÍA
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ ANDALUCÍA
ANGEL AMURGO PARRAS ANDALUCÍA
MANOLO HERVAS HERNANDEZ FVBDF
LORENZO CHIMENO SASTRE MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 MAS 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE RAMÓN ROJAS BRITO ANDALUCÍA
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ ASTURIAS
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CANO CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO FERRER FISAS MADRID
JOSE LUIS MARTIN CARRERO MADRID
BIKINI WELLNESS -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
SARAH ASHLEIGH BAKER ANDALUCÍA
CATUXA VAZQUEZ ARAGON
CAROLINA PUENTE YAGÜE CATALUÑA
CLAUDIA LEONOR FERNÁNDEZ WEEHUIZEN CATALUÑA
NAIRA BOLAÑOS LESENDE FEFF CANARIAS
LAURA LÓPEZ VALIENTE FVBDF
COVADONGA ZHARA COSTI RINCÓN RINCÓN MADRID
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
BIKINI WELLNESS + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
ANA MORENO GÓMEZ ANDALUCÍA
LAURA BENASQUES BORAU CATALUÑA
PATRICIA GÓMEZ MENGUAL CATALUÑA
LAILA BOUSSAID HERRERA EUSKADI
BÁRBARA ROMERO SOCORRO FEFF CANARIAS
ADELINA GABRIELA IASCU . MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 171 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
JUANMA LATORRE PADILLA ANDALUCÍA
ISAAC PLIEGO ESCUDERO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
LUIS ROLANDO PADILLA LOPEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA CATALUÑA
EDGAR VILA RESA EUSKADI
JOSU HERNÁNDEZ ABIN EUSKADI
KIKO ANTONOV FVBDF
JORGE CAMACHO ESPINOSA FVBDF
SERGIO PAMIES MAS FVBDF
BRAYAM CAMILO ROMERO VELASQUEZ MADRID
YERAY RODRIGUEZ ALONSO MADRID
MARIO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 175 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
ANDRES MORENO FERNANDEZ ANDALUCÍA
ESTEBAN LÓPEZ MAYORGA ANDALUCÍA
ALVARO SAUCA BERTOL ASTURIAS
ISRAEL MAIDAGAN RUFO ASTURIAS
XAVIER MARTÍ JORDÁN CATALUÑA
JOSE DAVID DELGADO HERNANDEZ FEFF CANARIAS
NACHO LOPEZ MARTIN FVBDF
ASIER ARENAS INSUA II MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 180 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
LUIS ORTEGA SEGURA ANDALUCÍA
ARMANDO MARTÍNEZ LOZANO ANDALUCÍA
JUAN JOSÉ REGUERO MARTINEZ CASTILLA Y LEON
ADRIÁN GÓMEZ GARCÍA CASTILLA Y LEON
ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ MORÁN CATALUÑA
YAMIL CALVO GARCÍA CATALUÑA
CARLOS ESTEPA SÁNCHEZ CATALUÑA
JOSÉ MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ARIAS CATALUÑA
JOSÉ DAVID CARBONELL LARREY FVBDF
IVAN IRIONDO VILA GALICIA
BORJA SERNA SIERRA MADRID
ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN SERRANO MADRID
ALEJANDRO CLARO MONEDERO MELILLA
ARSENIO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA MURCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MAS 180CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
EMILIO JULIAN MORALES RODRÍGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
JORGE MARTINEZ SASTRE CASTILLA LEON
MANUEL ESQUIVEL SERRANO CATALUÑA
SERGIO TORRES VECILLA FVBDF
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ JAIME II MADRID
DANIEL BACHURA CAMPOS MADRID
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
VANESA JIMENEZ ALVARADO ANDALUCÍA
ROCIO PEDRERO RIVERA ANDALUCÍA
GEMMA SANTALLA PRADA CASTILLA LEON
MARIA BODERO RIVADENEIRA CATALUÑA
JENNIFER POZO RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA
JULIETA PAGELLA YURI CATALUÑA
KEYLA URIÑA TENESACA CATALUÑA
MONTSE TRIVIÑO GARCÍA MADRID
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
LORENA LOPEZ TELLO ARAGON
LORENA OBRA CALVO ASTURIAS
SILVIA MALDONADO CARNICERO BALEARES
AINHOA RUIZ ROLDÁN CATALUÑA
MARIA MARTINEZ DIEZ EUSKADI
CLARA ALONSO DE VEGA FEFF CANARIAS
SAMARA TORRENT GARCIA FVBDF
TAMARA FAZAKAS FVBDF
ANGELA MORENO MARTINEZ FVBDF
MARTA CASTRO MAÑAS MADRID
MARTA SIMON SANCHO-MIÑANO MELILLA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
TERESA LOPEZ ALCANTARA ANDALUCÍA
MARIA DEL MAR RUBIO RÍOS ANDALUCÍA
MARINA LLIDO CARRILLO ANDALUCÍA
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
MANUELA FANECA ARAGON
AURORA PALICIO AÑON ASTURIAS
MARIA MARTIN BALEARES
LIDIA LOPEZ MORALES CASTILLA LEON
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENO CASTILLA LEON
JUDITH SOLER BARNOSELL CATALUÑA
NADIA SORROCHE GAUNA CATALUÑA
IVET JORDE PANÉ CATALUÑA
JESSICA CINDY RODRÍGUEZ IMFELD FEFF CANARIAS
JENNIFER CARRERA DIAZ GALICIA
OLGA MARTÍN ROLDÁN MADRID
RUTH CASADO PETIZCO II MADRID
SARA LAZARO DOMINGUEZ II MADRID
IRIS GALINDO MORA MADRID
BIKINI SENIOR MAS 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
JENNIFER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANDALUCÍA
MAGDALENA CORRAL CARMONA ANDALUCÍA
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
AIDA GUERRERO NAVARRO ASTURIAS
ANDREA TEMPFLI BALEARES
DALILA ORTEGA LÓPEZ FEFF CANARIAS
LAURA GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ FVBDF
ANA SEIJAS VARELA GALICIA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE HASTA 171
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
RUBEN MARTIN PACHECO ANDALUCÍA
MAIKEL LAPOSA ARAGON
PABLO SERRANO CUETO CASTILLA LEON
SERGIO DIEZ DURÁN CATALUÑA
JOSÉ CAMPOS ASIÁN FVBDF
KIKO ANTONOV FVBDF
MANOLO HERVAS HERNANDEZ II FVBDF
CARLOS LUIS TOVAR BERNAL MADRID
YERAY RODRIGUEZ ALONSO II MADRID
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE HASTA 175
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO ROSAS LARA ANDALUCIA
RICARDO VERA MOYA ANDALUCÍA
GERARDO HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ANDALUCÍA
JESÚS VEGA LÓPEZ ANDALUCÍA
EMILIO JOSE ANDRES PAZ ANDALUCÍA
BERNABE BRIONES GUARDADO ASTURIAS
AITOR GARCÍA BARBERÀ CATALUÑA
XAVIER MARTÍ JORDÁN CATALUÑA
ADRIAN OLIVA HERRERA FEFF CANARIAS
JORGE MUÑOZ LASSO FVBDF
BORJA MORILLAS CUENCA MADRID
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 402