Volver Atrás

Campeonato 08-10// 11 - CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA FEFF 2019

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN ANTONIO RIVAS ALONSO ANDALUCÍA
JOSE MARIA AIGE PÉREZ CATALUÑA
ENRIC CASES HERRERA CATALUÑA
ABDELMAJID EL KRAMEJ EL KHOLFI CATALUÑA
MARCO ANTONIO PÉREZ RODILLA CATALUÑA
JESÚS CELESTINO GARCÍA EUSKADI
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BUENO EUSKADI
MANUEL MENBRIVES GONZALEZ EXTREMADURA
PEDRO ROMERO GOMEZ EXTREMADURA
GREGORIO ALEXANDER SANTOS SANTOS FEFF CANARIAS
IVAN DELGADO PLASENCIA FEFF CANARIAS
RAFAEL FRANCES RODRIGUEZ FVBDF
VITOR MANUEL TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO GALICIA
ISAAC LUENGO PUENTE LA RIOJA
JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS GARCIA II MADRID
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ II MADRID
JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ ESPÍN MURCIA
FRANCISCO HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
YASMINA SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ ANDALUCÍA
ROCIO IBAÑEZ GARCIA CATALUÑA
GEORGINA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CATALUÑA
SARA AMEZCUA EGEA II CATALUÑA
NATALIA BARBERÁ SALES FVBDF
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
ROCIO ARAUJO ARAGON
LAURA GARCIA RAMÒN CASTILLA LA MANCHA
ANNA FERRER FLOS CATALUÑA
RAFAELA SILVA PINTO CATALUÑA
CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ CATALUÑA
INMACULADA DEL CAMPO MARTIN MADRID
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 168CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
ESTHER TORRES BERNET CATALUÑA
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA II EUSKADI
KARINA MILENE DA SILVA I FVBDF
TANIA ARIENZA MANZANO MADRID
BODYFITNESS SENIOR MAS 168CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
AIDA GASCÓ GÁLVEZ ANDALUCÍA
NOELIA GRANDES SANCHEZ ASTURIAS
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS II LA RIOJA
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO MADRID
BIKINI JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 16
Nombre Procedencia
ANGELA VALENZUELA MARTINEZ ANDALUCÍA
AINHOA RIOBE VEGA ANDALUCÍA
MARIA HUMANES ATOCHE ANDALUCÍA
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENO CASTILLA Y LEON
CHERY MARILYN FIGUEROA CELIX CATALUÑA
JORDINA GÜELL FELIU CATALUÑA
ESTELA ROJAS SANCHEZ CATALUÑA
ANDREA DÍAZ VILCHEZ CATALUÑA
AINOA RUIZ ROLDÁN CATALUÑA
LAURA REÑE RODA II CATALUÑA
JORDINA MORILLO BOU I CATALUÑA
MARTA POLO COLLAZOS EXTREMADURA
DAPHNE YANES EXPOSITO FEFF CANARIAS
GIULIA PAROLDO FEFF CANARIAS
RUTH CASADO PETIZCO MADRID
IRENE GONZALEZ MARTIN MADRID
BIKINI MASTER HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
KAMILA PARDAMCOVA ANDALUCÍA
LAURA CABEZA GOMEZ ANDALUCÍA
ANDREA RUIZ HERAS ANDALUCÍA
ESTEFANÍA ALCÁZAR LÓPEZ ANDALUCÍA
SONIA PEREZ HEREDIA ANDALUCÍA
ZAIRA TRUJILLO CARRILLO ANDALUCÍA
SILVIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ARAGON
SOFIA MORENO GUILARTE ASTURIAS
PETRA HAGAROVA CATALUÑA
EUGENIA SAPAROVA CATALUÑA
LIDON GARCIA RUEDAS FVBDF
SILVIA CAMPELLO RUÍZ MURCIA
BIKINI MASTER MAS 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
SABINA SOLEDAD ZÁRATE ANDALUCÍA
ANIELA SYLWIA MAJEWSKA ANDALUCÍA
GLORIA GOMEZ TORRES ANDALUCÍA
YISSEL BATISTA GONZALEZ BALEARES
MARIA SIMONE DO SANTOS CATALUÑA
GISLANE RODRIGUES RODRIGUES CATALUÑA
ROSANNA DIAZ VALDEZ CATALUÑA
ALICIA MARTIN GARCIA EXTREMADURA
GUACIMARA KINTANA DIAZ FEFF CANARIAS
VANESA SOSA MEDINA FEFF CANARIAS
MARIA ROSA PRIETO LLORET FVBDF
IRENE IBAÑEZ MARTIN MADRID
SANDRA ANDUJAR REYES MADRID
SARA CASTRO ESCRIBANO MADRID
JOAQUINA EGEA GUARDIOLA MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 170
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
RUBEN GUTIERREZ CHICA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO PÉREZ JURADO ANDALUCÍA
ANTONIO JOSÉ GARCÍA NAVARRETE ANDALUCÍA
CARLOS PEREZ ASTURIAS
JESUS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ROMO EUSKADI
ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ PASCUAL FVBDF
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ PLAZA FVBDF
ALDO DE VALENTIN MARTINEZ MADRID
JOEL NOGAL FERNANDEZ MADRID
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
SERGIO GAITAN BAEZ ANDALUCÍA
ALEJANDRO MATAMOROS MONTESINOS ANDALUCÍA
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA ANDALUCÍA
ANGEL LUIS REVUELTA GOMEZ ASTURIAS
MANUEL ALBA ANDRES CASTILLA Y LEON
TARIK EL BOUITOU CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO JULIAN BLANCO SANABRIA EXTREMADURA
RAJESH KAMBLE GOVIND FEFF CANARIAS
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ II FEFF CANARIAS
JOSUÉ AIRAM HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ FEFF CANARIAS
JUAN RAFAEL ESTEBAN VERAA FEFF CANARIAS
CHRISTIAN CASTRILLO DE PABLO FVBDF
SANTIAGO SANZ DE ANGULO MADRID
JOAQUIN CLEMENTE QUILEZ MADRID
JORGE AEDILLO HITA MADRID
RAÚL ARDIL NAVARRO MURCIA
JESÚS DAVID GARCÍA ORTEGA MURCIA
JUN JIE LI ZHU MURCIA
MUSCULAR MEN-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
VICENTE VACAS IBAÑEZ BALEARES
SERGIO SAUL BRETAU OLTRA CATALUÑA
DAVID OLID BRITOS CATALUÑA
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FEFF CANARIAS
CARLOS VICENTE PRIETO ACEDO FVBDF
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ PLAZA II FVBDF
CARLOS FRANCISCO RICARDO RAMOS MADRID
HEIDERBER RODRIGUEZ OCHOA MADRID
SUSO BAUTISTA QUINTANA MADRID
MIGUEL PEREZ ALONSO MADRID
ISMAEL LAYASI INIESTA MADRID
CULTURISMO PAREJAS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ CORCÓ Y GEORGINA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CATALUÑA
MONICA ALMODOVAR & ISMAEL GARCIA FVBDF
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS ISAAC LUENGO PUENTE LA RIOJA
IVAN ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ & VANESA PERPIÑAN MADRID
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO & DAVINIA RODAS MADRID
CAPACITACIONES DIVERSAS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID MARTINEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
ISAIAS MESEGUER CARRILLO ANDALUCÍA
TIAGO HERRARTE HERNANDEZ ANDALUCÍA
PAVEL GEORGIEV VELINOV CATALUÑA
OSCAR CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO HURTADO RAMISA II CATALUÑA
JUAN PEDRO GUERRERO HUESO CATALUÑA
DARWIN VINICIO SALAZAR LLANGARI FVBDF
ALEJANDRO RICARTE MARTINEZ FVBDF
YENSKI JAVIER SANCHEZ CRUS MADRID
JOSÉ RAMÓN BASANTA MORENO MURCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 75KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
DANI CASAS TORRES II ANDALUCÍA
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MUÑOZ ANDALUCÍA
ISIDORO MENDEZ GALDON BALEARES
TAOUFIK AALOLI CATALUÑA
GERARD BALLESTE GONZALEZ CATALUÑA
JOSÉ GARCERA LÓPEZ CATALUÑA
ARMAND LINUESA PLAZA CATALUÑA
JAVIER DIAZ LORENTE CATALUÑA
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO FERNÁNDEZ EUSKADI
JUSTO DAVID VIERA FEO FEFF CANARIAS
LUCAS RAVELO RAMIREZ FEFF CANARIAS
JAIME RODRIGUEZ RIVAS MADRID
JOSÉ JAVIER ROSIQUE BARBA MURCIA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CORTÉS LARA MURCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
RAFAEL MAIRELES HERVAS BALEARES
RAFAEL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ BALEARES
HERMINIO MORA ARENAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA
KEVIN ORELLANA GONZALEZ CATALUÑA
ERICK SAIR ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
DAVID LEAL CANO CATALUÑA
JAVIER GRANADOS PEREZ CATALUÑA
ALBERTO MALILLOS MARTINEZ EUSKADI
GREGORIO ALEXANDER SANTOS SANTOS III FEFF CANARIAS
PEDRO VEIRAS SANTANA FEFF CANARIAS
IVAN DUARTE ARAGON FVBDF
JOSE AMADOR CAMPIÑEZ FVBDF
ANTONIO BALMONT LLOPIS FVBDF
DAVID SABORIDO ARCA GALICIA
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO RAMOS MELILLA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 85KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
SERGIO DURAN GUERRERO ANDALUCÍA
ÁLVARO AMAYUELAS FERNÁNDEZ CASTILLA Y LEON
FRANK QUINTERO CASTILLA Y LEON
DAVID MAGAN SUANEZ CATALUÑA
XABIER LANDA BARINAGA MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE LUIS CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
MOHAMED RAKID ANDALUCÍA
MAHFOUD DRAIDI ARAGON
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ CORCÓ CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ LÁZARO CATALUÑA
MAGIN CLARIO BOX FVBDF
OSCAR FERRIOLS LLORET FVBDF
JONATAN RAMÍREZ DELGADO MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 100KG Y +100KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA ANDALUCÍA
JUAN MANUEL SALAZAR LASO ANDALUCÍA
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
XAVIER CANTALEJO HOMS CATALUÑA
CARLES CODOLAR QUINTANA CATALUÑA
ESTEBAN VARA GUARDIA FVBDF
AGUSTIN DE MARCOS MUÑOZ MADRID
ANTONIO HUERTA SIMON MADRID
CULTURISMO JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GOMEZ ANDALUCÍA
ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ PEREZ ANDALUCÍA
NESTOR STERLIONG VIVAS CAMPAZ BALEARES
JOSE CIJES CARVAJAL BALEARES
ALEX ALBERO ALBEZA FVBDF
BODYFITNESS MASTER -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
MARIA JESUS MARQUEZ MARTIN ANDALUCÍA
AINHOA AZKONA ESCAMILLA CANTABRIA
LAURA GARCIA RAMO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
SARA AMEZCUA EGEA CATALUÑA
VERONICA INFANTE DONOSO FVBDF
BEATRIZ DIAZ VILLAVERDE MADRID
BODYFITNESS MASTER + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
LAURA PINO FARFAN ANDALUCÍA
ELISANGELA DUARTE PEREIRA ANDALUCÍA
GUADITOCA CARRASCO TRANCOSO CATALUÑA
ISABEL MARIA GONZALEZ ORTEU CATALUÑA
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
DELMIRA PASTOR ACOSTA FEFF CANARIAS
MÓNICA ALMODÓVAR ARÁEZ FVBDF
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS LA RIOJA
ROCIO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ MADRID
BODYFITNESS JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
CELIA ARIZA TORRES ANDALUCÍA
LUCIA MARTÍNEZ ROCHA II CATALUÑA
MARIA TABERNERO BEREZO I MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
ENRIQUE FERRERO VARA CASTILLA Y LEON
TINO RINDERKNECHT FEFF CANARIAS
YENSKI JAVIER SANCHEZ CRUS III MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ ANDALUCÍA
ALEJANDRO ELIAS ESTEBANEZ CASTILLA LEON
FERRAN MARÍ QUINTANA FVBDF
WOMAN PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
INMACULADA AMAYA DOLORES ANDALUCÍA
LAURA GALLARDO HERRERO EXTREMADURA
CARMEN GARCIA MIER FEFF CANARIAS
ASUNCION MERINO GUIU FVBDF
JULIA CABARCOS CABARCOS GALICIA
ARACELI FERNANDEZ LIMERES GALICIA
JENIFFER JOHANA PEÑA RUEDA MADRID
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
MARCO CELLA BALEARES
PEDRO VEIRAS SANTANA FEFF CANARIAS
PEDRO DELGADO HERNANDEZ FEFF CANARIAS
AGUSTIN DE MARCOS MUÑOZ II MADRID
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
LUCIA SANCHEZ GARCIA BALEARES
ROSER RIUS MARTÍNEZ CATALUÑA
LUCIA MARTÍNEZ ROCHA CATALUÑA
MARIA TABERNERO BEREZO II MADRID
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
LIDIA FERNANDEZ LOZANO II CASTILLA LEON
JORDINA GÜELL FELIU CATALUÑA
AROA MARTÍNEZ GALÁN CATALUÑA
MARTA BERBEL RODRÍGUEZ CATALUÑA
DAPHNE YANES EXPOSITO FEFF CANARIAS
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR MÁS DE 178 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 23
Nombre Procedencia
JOEL VIÑAS ARRIASOL ANDALUCÍA
JAVIER REINA PéREZ ANDALUCÍA
ENRIQUE MAESE GONZALEZ ANDALUCÍA
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CHAUHAN ANDALUCÍA
JUAN MANUEL QUIÑONES JIMÉNEZ ANDALUCÍA
KENDY GIOVANI ASCENCAO ROCHA ANDALUCÍA
DANIEL PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
ISMAEL SANTOS PÉREZ MOHAMED ASTURIAS
ANTONIO MORENO LLADO BALEARES
ANTONIO DANILA II CATALUÑA
ISMAEL RAMÍREZ ARACENA CATALUÑA
ALEX HERRERIAS MARTINEZ II CATALUÑA
RICARDO POLO DIAZ CATALUÑA
EDUARD SILVERA PORCEL CATALUÑA
JAKE BRUKARZ CATALUÑA
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ ROMO EUSKADI
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA FEFF CANARIAS
JAVIER BLEDA INIESTA FVBDF
DAVID MEIS MARTIN MADRID
JADIM OMAR SOUR CAMPO MADRID
JOSE CARLOS GALEOTE RUIZ MADRID
HOUSSAM BENTISS MURCIA
JUAN PEÑUELAS GARCÍA MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
IVÁN SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ ANDALUCÍA
CARLOS PRADA MARTINEZ CASTILLA Y LEON
CRISTIAN DÍAZ SANCHO CATALUÑA
ALEX HERRERIAS MARTINEZ CATALUÑA
ISMAEL RAMÍREZ ARACENA II CATALUÑA
ANTONIO DANILA CATALUÑA
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ EXTREMADURA
JASON SLATER FEFF CANARIAS
JEEYSON MANUEL HUAMAN RONCAL LA RIOJA
ADRIÁN ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ MADRID
PABLO MORANTE ORTEGA MADRID
ALEJANDRO RIVERO MARQUEZ MURCIA
JUN JIE LI (JUNIOR) MURCIA
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA MURCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
FLORIN PANAIT ANDALUCÍA
JOSE ANTONIO LUNA GARCIA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO VEGAS PRIMERO CASTILLA Y LEON
EZEQUIEL RAMIREZ CATALUÑA
ROGELIO MARTINEZ CORDOBA FVBDF
JAVIER SEGURA MÉNDEZ FVBDF
JOSE LUIS ORTIZ GUZMAN GALICIA
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ MADRID
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
OSCAR CASTILLO VIROLA II CATALUÑA
IGNACIO VARELA PAYA CATALUÑA
MANUEL MENBRIVES GONZALEZ II EXTREMADURA
MANOLO HERVAS HERNANDEZ FVBDF
RAFAEL FRANCES RODRIGUEZ II FVBDF
JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS GARCIA MADRID
HERMES GARCÍA RIBAS MURCIA
JOSÉ JAVIER ROSIQUE BARBA II MURCIA
GAMES CLASSIC-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
MANUEL MARÍA GARCÍA-MAURIÑO GONZÁLEZ-CONDE FEFF CANARIAS
KEVIN HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA FEFF CANARIAS
ESTEBAN FIDALGO SANCHEZ MADRID
JULIAN RAMON RIVAS MONDEJAR MADRID
BIKINI MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SONIA PEREZ HEREDIA ANDALUCÍA
ROSANNA DIAZ VALDEZ CATALUÑA
GAMES BIKINI ALTA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 17
Nombre Procedencia
AINHOA RIOBE VEGA ANDALUCÍA
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
LIDIA FERNANDEZ NORENO CASTILLA LEON
CHERY MARILYN FIGUEROA CELIX CATALUÑA
ANDREA DÍAZ VILCHEZ CATALUÑA
PALOMA CASTILLO FUENTES CATALUÑA
JORDINA MORILLO BOU III CATALUÑA
ALAZNE MUGUIDA GURTUBAY EUSKADI
ALAZNE MUGUIDA GURTUBAY EUSKADI
AREMOGA SANTANA ARIAS FEFF CANARIAS
DAPHNE YANES EXPOSITO FEFF CANARIAS
ESTELA RODRIGUEZ FOUZ II MADRID
LORENA SALAMERO LEON MADRID
IRENE PIRIZ DELGADO MADRID
IRENE GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN MADRID
TAMARA MARTÍNEZ ALMAGRO MURCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
JORDI GURT CASELLAS CATALUÑA
IVAN CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
JORGE PARDO BERRUEZO CATALUÑA
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO FERNÁNDEZ II EUSKADI
PEDRO DELGADO HERNANDEZ FEFF CANARIAS
JOSE FELIPE HERNANDEZ PADILLA FEFF CANARIAS
JOSE AMADOR CAMPIÑEZ II FVBDF
JESUS ABEL OZORES EIRAS GALICIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
RICARDO VERA MOYA II ANDALUCÍA
JOSE LUIS CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
MAHFOUD DRAIDI II ARAGON
FERNANDO MARTINEZ DE VEGA CASTILLA Y LEON
FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ LÁZARO II CATALUÑA
JULIO ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ VILARNOVO CATALUÑA
MAGIN CLARIO BOX II FVBDF
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 MAS 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ ANDALUCÍA
CARLOS JAVIER CABELLO TORRES ANDALUCÍA
XAVIER CANTALEJO HOMS CATALUÑA
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
JUAN GONZALEZ LOPEZ FEFF CANARIAS
ANTONIO HUERTA SIMON II MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ROBERTO BENGOA LARRINGAN ANDALUCÍA
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MUÑOZ II ANDALUCÍA
JOSE JAVIER CANDON ORTIZ ANDALUCÍA
BARTOLOME PERALES BARRAGAN EUSKADI
VICENTE SOCORRO QUEVEDO FEFF CANARIAS
MANOLO HERVAS HERNANDEZ FVBDF
ISAAC LUENGO PUENTE LA RIOJA
SALVA MUÑOZ PÉREZ MADRID
JUAN ANTONIO AGUILAR TELLO MELILLA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 MAS 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
JORGE LUIS HUELGA ARIAS ASTURIAS
BENJAMIN BIBILONI TORREGROSA BALEARES
MANUEL SANCHEZ CANO CATALUÑA
ISIDRO DELGADO DIAZ FEFF CANARIAS
IOSIF SAMIR BOTOROAGA FVBDF
CULTURISMO MASTER 60-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
RAFAEL VERA DIAZ ANDALUCÍA
ANDRES BLASCO GARCIA CANTABRIA
BIKINI WELLNESS -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
IVANNA HERMAN ANDALUCÍA
CORNELIA MANOLE ANDALUCÍA
ELISABET AMO AGUILERA CATALUÑA
LUCÍA GARCÍA FERRER FVBDF
CARMEN GAMERO ALONSO MADRID
PATRICIA RAMOS VELASCO MADRID
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
REBECA CLIMENT JIMENEZ MURCIA
BIKINI WELLNESS + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
MARIA GONGORA VICENTE ANDALUCÍA
SARA RIVERO DUEÑAS ANDALUCÍA
ANDREA MOYA SALES CATALUÑA
LAILA BOUSSAID HERRERA EUSKADI
JÉNNIFER AFONSO LUIS FEFF CANARIAS
SARA PASCUAL GALVÁN FVBDF
SANDRA SILVESTRE CRUCES MADRID
GABRIELA DIAZ ORAMAS MADRID
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 171 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
LAUREANO CALVO ORTEGA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO LADRON DE GUEVARA CAMARA ANDALUCÍA
JESUS MOLINA HERRERO CASTILLA LEON
JOAN PERA DOMINGUEZ CATALUÑA
JOSE MARIA AIGE PÉREZ CATALUÑA
EDUARD CERDA NAVARRO CATALUÑA
JOSE CARLOS ALBA GALLEGO EXTREMADURA
ALBERTO MATO CARBAJAL GALICIA
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMORA GONZALEZ MADRID
ADRIAN GARCIA PALOMO MADRID
JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ ESPÍN MURCIA
JOSÉ RAMÓN BASANTA MORENO MURCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 175 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ALVARO CALERO HENARES ANDALUCÍA
JONATAN MUÑOZ LOZANO CATALUÑA
DIEGO MARÍN DE LA ROSA CATALUÑA
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARBRA CATALUÑA
ALBERTO CARRO LOPEZ EXTREMADURA
IVAN DELGADO PLASENCIA FEFF CANARIAS
GREGORIO ALEXANDER SANTOS SANTOS FEFF CANARIAS
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO MADRID
FRANCISCO HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 180 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLA POZAS ANDALUCÍA
CHADI KHALLOUFI YAHIA ANDALUCÍA
BARTOLOMÉ CONCHILLO VILLAR ANDALUCÍA
DAVID GONZALEZ BALLESTEROS ANDALUCÍA
JOSE GARCIA SANTAFOSTA CATALUÑA
RICARD VIVES AMBROS CATALUÑA
FELIPE JAVIER CAMPO SUBIRACHS CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MIRALLES EUSKADI
PEDRO J. FERRER IVARS FVBDF
DANI MUÑOZ OLASO FVBDF
VICTOR COLLADO CASADO MADRID
PEDRO ROQUE SORIANO MADRID
ALEJANDRO CLARO MONEDERO MELILLA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MAS 180CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
GABRIEL MANOLE ANDALUCÍA
JOSE IRANZO LOSADA ANDALUCÍA
GUILLERMO NOGUERAS ALVAREZ ANDALUCÍA
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BUENO CANTABRIA
VÍCTOR PEINADO REINALDO CATALUÑA
ALEX PAU GAMEZ CATALUÑA
ANTONIO FENOLL BALDO FVBDF
DANIEL BACHURA CAMPOS MADRID
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
SANDRA RUIZ BOLUDA ANDALUCÍA
ANA RUEDA MATILLA ANDALUCÍA
NURIA TORREBLANCA FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
PAULA CANO RUZ ANDALUCÍA
SOFIA MORENO GUILARTE II ASTURIAS
CLAUDIA ROMEU DASI CATALUÑA
JENNIFER CABANILLAS FONSECA CATALUÑA
MONTSE MARTIN GARCIA CATALUÑA
RAQUEL RECASENS ORTS CATALUÑA
ANNA ALAYUTDINOVA FEFF CANARIAS
VANESA PERPIÑAN GARCIA MADRID
CRISTINA MEROÑO HERNANDEZ MURCIA
ANA AMANTE GREGORIO MURCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 16
Nombre Procedencia
SARAI ORDÓÑEZ HEREDIA ANDALUCÍA
ZAIRA TRUJILLO CARRILLO ANDALUCÍA
SILVIA MALDONADO CARNICERO BALEARES
NATALIA WEBBER NICOLINI CATALUÑA
TIFFANY MIÑARRO CABRERA CATALUÑA
PETRA HAGAROVA CATALUÑA
SONSOLES GONZALEZ CORTES CATALUÑA
MARTA BERBEL RODRÍGUEZ CATALUÑA
AINOA RUIZ ROLDÁN CATALUÑA
EUGENIA SAPAROVA CATALUÑA
GABRIELA PÉREZ NEBREDA EUSKADI
RUTH CASADO PETIZCO II MADRID
RAINEDYS RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ MADRID
MARIA BELEN HERMOSILLA BENITEZ MADRID
IRENE PIRIZ DELGADO II MADRID
ZAIDA MUÑÓZ SÁNCHEZ MURCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ANGELA VALENZUELA MARTINEZ ANDALUCÍA
MACARENA GUTIERREZ CORTES ANDALUCÍA
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
MARTINA SASTRE BALEARES
JORDINA MORILLO BOU II CATALUÑA
THAIS PUIG MARTINEZ CATALUÑA
ANDREA ALMAGRO RODRÍGUEZ CATALUÑA
AREMOGA SANTANA ARIAS II FEFF CANARIAS
TAMARA MARTÍNEZ ALMAGRO MURCIA
BIKINI SENIOR MAS 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
CAMILA GUILLEN BENITEZ ANDALUCÍA
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
AIDA GUERRERO NAVARRO ASTURIAS
LAURA REÑE RODA I CATALUÑA
LORENA MARTINEZ PINTIADO CATALUÑA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE HASTA 171
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
DANI CASAS TORRES ANDALUCÍA
ALVARO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ANDALUCÍA
MARIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANDALUCÍA
JESUS MOLINA HERRERO II CASTILLA LEON
TAOUFIK AALOLI CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO HURTADO RAMISA CATALUÑA
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARBRA II CATALUÑA
JOAN PERA DOMINGUEZ CATALUÑA
LUCAS RAVELO RAMIREZ II FEFF CANARIAS
MANUEL MILLAN CORDOBA FEFF CANARIAS
YENSKI JAVIER SANCHEZ CRUS II MADRID
IVAN ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ TORDESILLAS MADRID
JUAN PEDRO MOYA ESTEBAN MURCIA
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE HASTA 175
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
RICARDO VERA MOYA ANDALUCÍA
ISMAEL GARCIA MARTIN ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO FRANCO TELLEZ CASTILLA LEON
JONATAN MUÑOZ LOZANO CATALUÑA
ERICK SAIR ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ II CATALUÑA
IVAN DELGADO PLASENCIA FEFF CANARIAS
PEDRO DELGADO HERNANDEZ FEFF CANARIAS
ISMAEL GARCÍA BLÁZQUEZ FVBDF
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE HASTA 180
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
BARTOLOMÉ CONCHILLO VILLAR ANDALUCÍA
JOSE GARCIA SANTAFOSTA II CATALUÑA
JULIÁN GALARZO POVEDA CATALUÑA
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ CORCÓ CATALUÑA
DANI MUÑOZ OLASO FVBDF
PEDRO J. FERRER IVARS FVBDF
KEVIN QUESADA CRUZ MADRID
DANIEL HERNANDEZ IBARBURU MADRID
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ MADRID
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MAS 180
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
DIEGO ANDRES GETTE ANDALUCÍA
GABRIEL MANOLE II ANDALUCÍA
ALEX PAU GAMEZ CATALUÑA
ALBERTO GIL BURGOS MADRID
JOSE LUIS NUESI DIAZ MADRID
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MONTESINOS LAURERO MURCIA
GAMES BIKINI BAJA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
SARAI ORDÓÑEZ HEREDIA ANDALUCÍA
MARÍA DOLORES CAMPAÑA PEÑA ANDALUCÍA
AINOA RUIZ ROLDAN CATALUÑA
ESTELA ROJAS SANCHEZ CATALUÑA
NATALIA WEBBER NICOLINI II CATALUÑA
AROA MARTÍNEZ GALÁN CATALUÑA
GABRIELA PÉREZ NEBREDA EUSKADI
ANGELA MORENO MARTINEZ FVBDF
MARIA BELEN HERMOSILLA BENITEZ MADRID
ELENA MORENO MARTÍN MADRID
CRISTINA MEROÑO HERNANDEZ MURCIA
ZAIDA MUÑÓZ SÁNCHEZ MURCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 496