Volver Atrás

Campeonato CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SEDE 1 BADAJOZ

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER TALLA UNICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
BIKINI JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
ROSA LOPEZ ALAMO ANDALUCIA
ELENA MARIA LÓPEZ BAENA ANDALUCIA
PAOLA GARCÍA CÉSPEDES ANDALUCIA
ROCIO ARAUJO CARRASCO ASTURIAS
RAQUEL GONZALEZ ADAN CANARIAS
BELÉN GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍN CASTILLA Y LEÓN
SONIA BIERGE DE JUAN CATALUÑA
GEORGINA RIVAS VILANOVA CATALUÑA
RAQUEL FRIAS MARTINEZ CATALUÑA
PILAR FERNANDEZ JAEN EXTREMADURA
ANA MARIA AMANTE GREGORIO MURCIA
TATIANA MOMPEAN GUILLEN VALENCIA
ESTEFANIA ROBLES RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 170
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE ANTONIO AFONSO LUIS CANARIAS
MENS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 65
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID FILLOL PEREZ ANDALUCIA
JUAN GUILLERMO BALLESTEROS CEBRIAN ANDALUCIA
VICENTE VACAS IBAÑEZ ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO CHACON GUERRERO ANDALUCIA
MOISÉS GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCIA
CRISTIAN TRIANO CANTERO ANDALUCIA
JORGE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ANDALUCIA
JORGE SANTIAGO GALLEGO ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MORENO ANDALUCIA
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA ANDALUCIA
SALVADOR AGUILAR MARTIN ANDALUCIA
NORBERTO BENITEZ MARTIN ANDALUCIA
PEDRO GALLEGO RUBIALES ANDALUCIA
SERGIO GAITAN BAEZ ANDALUCIA
SERGIO CURADO GONZALEZ ANDAUCIA
JONATHAN ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
DARIO FERNANDEZ VERDES ASTURIAS
ANTONIO MORENO LLADO BALEARES
ECHEDEY PEREZ DIAZ CANARIAS
DANIEL GONZALEZ RUIZ CANARIAS
HENRY JOHNSON CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ARTURO MARTÍNEZ SERRANO CASTILLA- LA MANCHA
ERIC VIVES CELAYA CATALUÑA
XAVIER CASTILLEJOS FIGUERAS CATALUÑA
MARC ALVERO DÍEZ CATALUÑA
MICHAEL ANTHONY BOSCA SANCHEZ CATALUÑA
VICTOR MARTINEZ HITA CATALUÑA
AITOR RIVERA CARRASCO EUSKADI
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
ENEKO BAZ VALLE EUSKADI
AITOR ALFONSO VIVAS EUSKADI
XABIER RAMIREZ DE LA PISCINA VIUDEZ EUSKADI
JOSUE SANTOS SANTIAGO EXTREMADURA
VALERIANO GALLARDO MULERO EXTREMADURA
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO EXTREMADURA
IVAN CASTESANA FIGUEROA GALICIA
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
ALBERTO GIL BURGOS MADRID
CARLOS GARCIA-SOLDADO MARTOS MADRID
PABLO GUTIERREZ ARROYO MADRID
FERMIN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN LEDESMA RUIZ MADRID
MIGUEL ANGEL SALINAS FERNANDEZ MADRID
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ MADRID
JOEL NOGAL FERNANDEZ MADRID
GEDEON MARTINEZ VILCHEZ MADRID
JAVIER TORRIJOS MEDIAVILLA MADRID
ADRIAN HERRANZ SANZ MADRID
DAVID MEIS MARTIN MADRID
ADRIAN MADOLELL BERROCAL MELILLA
DARIO JAVIER TERAN BURGOS MURCIA
JUAN PEDRO MOYA ESTEBAN MURCIA
ALEJANDRO CERREJÓN TORRANO MURCIA
YASSINE TAMASTE MURCIA
JULIAN FRANCISCO MARIN CELDRAN MURCIA
ANTONIO FERNANDO ABELLON JIMENEZ MURCIA
KEVIN MOLLA VADILLO VALENCIA
ANGEL PINTOR CENCERRADO VALENCIA
KIKO ANTONOV VALENCIA
ITALO ALBERTO SOLANO MONTILLA VALENCIA
MANUEL CASADO GIL VALENCIA
JORGE PEÑA VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL LLUCH BLAZQUEZ VALENCIA
MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCIA VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 34
Nombre Procedencia
SARAH-ASHLEIGH BAKER ANDALUCIA
MIRIAN RAMOS CACERES ANDALUCIA
ZAIRA SERRANO ALAMA ANDALUCIA
MARISA LOBATO GUTIERREZ ANDALUCIA
HELENA CASTRO ROMAN ANDALUCIA
SJOUKJE VAN DER HEIDE ANDALUCIA
SORAYA ALVAREZ PEÑUELA ASTURIAS
LUISA GIL SERRATO BALEARES
MIHAELA LOREDANA CAIUTEANU CANARIAS
YAMILA LEON PINO CANARIAS
MEIRE ALVES DA SILVA CATALUÑA
LAURA BENASQUES BORAU CATALUÑA
RAFAELA SILVA CATALUÑA
ANABEL DA CRUZ VALENZUELA CATALUÑA
MONTSERRAT CELAYA RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA
MONTSERRAT GIL SEGURA CATALUÑA
IUNE GONZALEZ OJEMBARRENA CATALUÑA
NURIA SANS ROSELLÓ CATALUÑA
ANNA FERRER FLOS CATALUÑA
ELENA EULALIA ORDOÑEZ MENDEZ EXTREMADURA
SARA RODRIGUEZ BERZA GALICIA
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
RAQUEL ARRANZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS LA RIOJA
ROCÍO IBÁÑEZ GARCÍA LA RIOJA
VERONICA MARTIN MARTIN MADRID
ISABEL MENDIOLA TORRÓN MADRID
ALBA BROX GARCIA MADRID
LUCIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ MADRID
MARINA NAVAS CAMPAÑA MADRID
SILVIA TAMBO ARIZCUREN MADRID
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ OLMOS VALENCIA
GUADALUPE QUILES ROBLES VALENCIA
BEGOÑA GARCIA VILLARRACO VALENCIA
CULTURISMO PAREJAS
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 75KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 85KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 100KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
BIKINI MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 20
Nombre Procedencia
ROCIO FERIA GONZÁLEZ ANDALUCIA
VIRGINIA BORREGO FERNANDEZ ANDALUCIA
KAMILA PARDAMCOVA ANDALUCIA
ROCIO PEDRERO RIVERA ANDALUCIA
MARIA VERÓNICA VILAS FAGGIOTTO ANDALUCIA
SARAHY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ CANARIAS
SONIA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CATALUÑA
VALERIA NOEL CARDOZO BRITOS CATALUÑA
SANDRA CORTÉS ROMÁN CATALUÑA
REBECA MENA SERRANO CATALUÑA
VANESA CARRERA PÉREZ EUSKADI
IRENE CARRASCO ROJAS EUSKADI
SONIA GOMEZ BAEZA GALICIA
KARINA MABEL BALLADARES DE LARRAMENDI GALICIA
TAMARA IGLESIAS ELVIRA MADRID
MARTA GUIJARO ROJAS MADRID
IRENE IBAÑEZ MARTIN MADRID
GLORIA EDUVIGES BORREGALES SIMANCAS MADRID
MARIA DEL ROSARIO GUILLEN EGEA MURCIA
RAQUEL HERAS BOHAJAR VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 221