Volver Atrás

Campeonato CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SEDE 1 BADAJOZ

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER TALLA UNICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
PEDRO FUENTES CRESPO CASTILLA Y LEON
VICENÇ REDONDO PENAS CATALUÑA
JORDI VALLS CATALUÑA
RAMÓN FALLAS BERROCAL CATALUÑA
SEBASTIAN MATIAS RUEDA CATALUÑA
JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS GARCIA MADRID
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PARRA MURCIA
MANUEL SANCHEZ MIRA VALENCIA
BIKINI JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
ROSA LOPEZ ALAMO ANDALUCIA
ELENA MARIA LÓPEZ BAENA ANDALUCIA
PAOLA GARCÍA CÉSPEDES ANDALUCIA
ROCIO ARAUJO CARRASCO ASTURIAS
RAQUEL GONZALEZ ADAN CANARIAS
BELÉN GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍN CASTILLA Y LEÓN
SONIA BIERGE DE JUAN CATALUÑA
RAQUEL FRIAS MARTINEZ CATALUÑA
GEORGINA RIVAS VILANOVA CATALUÑA
PILAR FERNANDEZ JAEN EXTREMADURA
ANA MARIA AMANTE GREGORIO MURCIA
TATIANA MOMPEAN GUILLEN VALENCIA
ESTEFANIA ROBLES RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA
MENS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 66
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID FILLOL PEREZ ANDALUCIA
JUAN GUILLERMO BALLESTEROS CEBRIAN ANDALUCIA
VICENTE VACAS IBAÑEZ ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO CHACON GUERRERO ANDALUCIA
MOISÉS GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCIA
CRISTIAN TRIANO CANTERO ANDALUCIA
JORGE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ANDALUCIA
JORGE SANTIAGO GALLEGO ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MORENO ANDALUCIA
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA ANDALUCIA
SALVADOR AGUILAR MARTIN ANDALUCIA
NORBERTO BENITEZ MARTIN ANDALUCIA
PEDRO GALLEGO RUBIALES ANDALUCIA
SERGIO GAITAN BAEZ ANDALUCIA
SERGIO CURADO GONZALEZ ANDAUCIA
JONATHAN ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
DARIO FERNANDEZ VERDES ASTURIAS
ANTONIO MORENO LLADO BALEARES
DANIEL GONZALEZ RUIZ CANARIAS
ECHEDEY PEREZ DIAZ CANARIAS
JOSE ANTONIO AFONSO LUIS CANARIAS
HENRY JOHNSON CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ARTURO MARTÍNEZ SERRANO CASTILLA- LA MANCHA
ERIC VIVES CELAYA CATALUÑA
XAVIER CASTILLEJOS FIGUERAS CATALUÑA
MARC ALVERO DÍEZ CATALUÑA
MICHAEL ANTHONY BOSCA SANCHEZ CATALUÑA
VICTOR MARTINEZ HITA CATALUÑA
AITOR RIVERA CARRASCO EUSKADI
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
ENEKO BAZ VALLE EUSKADI
AITOR ALFONSO VIVAS EUSKADI
XABIER RAMIREZ DE LA PISCINA VIUDEZ EUSKADI
JOSUE SANTOS SANTIAGO EXTREMADURA
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO EXTREMADURA
VALERIANO GALLARDO MULERO EXTREMADURA
IVAN CASTESANA FIGUEROA GALICIA
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
FERMIN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ MADRID
CRISTIAN LEDESMA RUIZ MADRID
PABLO GUTIERREZ ARROYO MADRID
CARLOS GARCIA-SOLDADO MARTOS MADRID
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ MADRID
ALBERTO GIL BURGOS MADRID
DAVID MEIS MARTIN MADRID
ADRIAN HERRANZ SANZ MADRID
JAVIER TORRIJOS MEDIAVILLA MADRID
GEDEON MARTINEZ VILCHEZ MADRID
JOEL NOGAL FERNANDEZ MADRID
MIGUEL ANGEL SALINAS FERNANDEZ MADRID
ADRIAN MADOLELL BERROCAL MELILLA
DARIO JAVIER TERAN BURGOS MURCIA
JUAN PEDRO MOYA ESTEBAN MURCIA
ALEJANDRO CERREJÓN TORRANO MURCIA
YASSINE TAMASTE MURCIA
ANTONIO FERNANDO ABELLON JIMENEZ MURCIA
JULIAN FRANCISCO MARIN CELDRAN MURCIA
KEVIN MOLLA VADILLO VALENCIA
KIKO ANTONOV VALENCIA
ITALO ALBERTO SOLANO MONTILLA VALENCIA
ANGEL PINTOR CENCERRADO VALENCIA
JORGE PEÑA VALENCIA
MANUEL CASADO GIL VALENCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL LLUCH BLAZQUEZ VALENCIA
MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCIA VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 34
Nombre Procedencia
SARAH-ASHLEIGH BAKER ANDALUCIA
MIRIAN RAMOS CACERES ANDALUCIA
ZAIRA SERRANO ALAMA ANDALUCIA
MARISA LOBATO GUTIERREZ ANDALUCIA
HELENA CASTRO ROMAN ANDALUCIA
SJOUKJE VAN DER HEIDE ANDALUCIA
SORAYA ALVAREZ PEÑUELA ASTURIAS
LUISA GIL SERRATO BALEARES
MIHAELA LOREDANA CAIUTEANU CANARIAS
YAMILA LEON PINO CANARIAS
MEIRE ALVES DA SILVA CATALUÑA
LAURA BENASQUES BORAU CATALUÑA
RAFAELA SILVA CATALUÑA
ANABEL DA CRUZ VALENZUELA CATALUÑA
MONTSERRAT CELAYA RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA
IUNE GONZALEZ OJEMBARRENA CATALUÑA
NURIA SANS ROSELLÓ CATALUÑA
MONTSERRAT GIL SEGURA CATALUÑA
ANNA FERRER FLOS CATALUÑA
ELENA EULALIA ORDOÑEZ MENDEZ EXTREMADURA
SARA RODRIGUEZ BERZA GALICIA
RAQUEL ARRANZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
ROCÍO IBÁÑEZ GARCÍA LA RIOJA
SONIA TRAPERO BURGOS LA RIOJA
ALBA BROX GARCIA MADRID
LUCIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ MADRID
SILVIA TAMBO ARIZCUREN MADRID
VERONICA MARTIN MARTIN MADRID
ISABEL MENDIOLA TORRÓN MADRID
MARINA NAVAS CAMPAÑA MADRID
GUADALUPE QUILES ROBLES VALENCIA
BEGOÑA GARCIA VILLARRACO VALENCIA
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ OLMOS VALENCIA
CULTURISMO PAREJAS
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS BLANCO SANJURJO Y RAQUEL ARRANZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
JOSE MANUEL YUSTE ANDREU Y VANESA RUIZ GARCIA VALENCIA
BIKINI MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 20
Nombre Procedencia
VIRGINIA BORREGO FERNANDEZ ANDALUCIA
KAMILA PARDAMCOVA ANDALUCIA
ROCIO PEDRERO RIVERA ANDALUCIA
MARIA VERÓNICA VILAS FAGGIOTTO ANDALUCIA
ROCIO FERIA GONZÁLEZ ANDALUCIA
SARAHY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ CANARIAS
SONIA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CATALUÑA
VALERIA NOEL CARDOZO BRITOS CATALUÑA
REBECA MENA SERRANO CATALUÑA
SANDRA CORTÉS ROMÁN CATALUÑA
VANESA CARRERA PÉREZ EUSKADI
IRENE CARRASCO ROJAS EUSKADI
KARINA MABEL BALLADARES DE LARRAMENDI GALICIA
SONIA GOMEZ BAEZA GALICIA
TAMARA IGLESIAS ELVIRA MADRID
IRENE IBAÑEZ MARTIN MADRID
MARTA GUIJARO ROJAS MADRID
GLORIA EDUVIGES BORREGALES SIMANCAS MADRID
MARIA DEL ROSARIO GUILLEN EGEA MURCIA
RAQUEL HERAS BOHAJAR VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 78
Nombre Procedencia
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ANDALUCIA
ANDRES GARCIA DIAZ ANDALUCIA
MANUEL IGNACIO MORENO MADERO ANDALUCIA
ENRIQUE CARDENAS ALMEDA ANDALUCIA
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MARTIN ANDALUCIA
ALEJANDRO LORENZO CONTRERAS ANDALUCIA
EMILIO JOSE BUENO ALCARAZ ANDALUCIA
JUAN DE DIOS ROMERO NADAL ANDALUCIA
JORGE FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ ANDALUCIA
ANTONIO JOSE NAVARRETE RUIZ ANDALUCIA
ANTONIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO ANDALUCIA
JOSE MANUEL HERRRERO CLEMENTE ANDALUCIA
MANUEL HERNANDEZ PUERTAS ANDALUCIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER OSÉS PASTOR ANDALUCIA
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANDALUCIA
BERNARDO BUSQUETS SASTRE BALEARES
MARCOS GUSTAVO SCHANZ BALEARES
XAVIER JAUME FERNANDEZ BALEARES
AARON CHEDEY MARTIN MARTELL CANARIAS
SEBASTIÁN LAGO QUINTÁNS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ÁNGEL CAÑÓN DIEZ CASTILLA Y LEÓN
OSMER OSVALDO FLORES MÁRQUEZ CASTILLA Y LEÓN
JESÚS SANCHO ALCALDE CASTILLA- LA MANCHA
MAXIMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ CASTILLA- LA MANCHA
DAVID CÁMARA LA FUENTE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
ANTONIO BAUTISTA PEREZ CATALUÑA
GUILLERMO BERMUDO ALCAIDE CATALUÑA
SERGIO ROLDÁN FERNANDEZ CATALUÑA
CARLOS FERREIRA POUDEVIDA CATALUÑA
BORIS CORCUERA CATALUÑA
JOSE MIGUEL GALINDO HORNERO CATALUÑA
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRA TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
ALBERTO ALONSO MARTÍNEZ CATALUÑA
OUSMANE BATHYLI CATALUÑA
CARLOS UBE TENA CATALUÑA
IAN MARC GUITART ERIKSSON CATALUÑA
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPO GRILLO CATALUÑA
SANTOS CRISPIN CRUZ TROYA CATALUÑA
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
KEVIN ORELLANA GONZALEZ CATALUÑA
CRISTIAN FORGA GASCON CATALUÑA
DAVID LOPEZ GARCIA CATALUÑA
MARC GRAU ESTRUCH CATALUÑA
PEDRO MARIA REDIN AZCONA EUSKADI
BARTOLOME PERALES BARRAGAN EUSKADI
JOSE LUIS ORTIZ ORTIZ EXTREMADURA
GONZALO IZQUIERDO CONEJERO EXTREMADURA
ALONSO HERNANDEZ ORTIZ EXTREMADURA
ROBERTO CASTELLANO PEREZ EXTREMADURA
TIAGO JORGE SOUSA MARQUES EXTREMADURA
CARLOS BLANCO SANJURJO GALICIA
DAVID SABORIDO ARCA GALICIA
JULIAN CONDE SORGA GALICIA
JOSÉ MIGUEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ GALICIA
JAVIER CANTALEJO HOMS LA RIOJA
DARYL ERNESTO OROZCO SANCHEZ MADRID
GREGORIO SAN JOSE GARRIDO MADRID
DAVID SANCHEZ PINTADO MADRID
JESUS GALLEGO MARTÍN MADRID
ADRIAN DIAZ MONTERO MADRID
JESUS ORTEGA HUELAMO MADRID
EDWARD ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BUITRAGO MELILLA
JUAN DE DIOS MARMOL OLIVA MURCIA
PEDRO JAVIER GUTIERREZ ORTUÑO MURCIA
JOSE JAVIER ROSIQUE BARBA MURCIA
JOSE TEODORO AMADOR CAMPIÑEZ VALENCIA
GERMAN PLANELLES MANZANARO VALENCIA
RAUL PEREZ SORO VALENCIA
ANTONIO BALMONT LLOPIS VALENCIA
JACOB TORREBLANCA COLOMA VALENCIA
JOSE FRANCISCO TORNEL GOMEZ VALENCIA
VICENTE OLOMBRADA FERRAGUD VALENCIA
CESAR FRANCISCO BORJA MOLLA VALENCIA
JOSE YUSTE ANDREU VALENCIA
GREGORY HENRI LUC BELLOT VALENCIA
ANTONIO VALERO TUINENBURG VALENCIA
OSCAR FERRIOLS LLORET VALENCIA
ROBERTO MARTINEZ PIZANA VALENCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 221