Volver Atrás

Campeonato CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA SEDE 2 ALCALA

CAPACITACIONES DIVERSAS
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
VICTOR CORREA ANDALUCIA
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 16
Nombre Procedencia
DANIEL BORREGO MORAGA ANDALUCIA
JOSE ANTONIO LUNA GARCIA ANDALUCIA
RUBEN NAVARRO QUIRANTES ANDALUCIA
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE ANDALUCIA
NORBERTO BENÍTEZ MARTIN ANDALUCIA
ECHEDEY PEREZ DIAZ CANARIAS
JORDI COSTA TUDELA CATALUÑA
AITOR RIVERA CARRASCO EUSKADI
LUCAS HERNAEZ ARANSAEZ EUSKADI
JESUS DIAZ GARCIA EXTREMADURA
MIGUEL GRAÑA BUJAN GALICIA
RAÚL LóPEZ MARTíN LA RIOJA
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MADRID
DAVID FERNANDEZ ARES MADRID
DAVID GARCIA GARCIA MADRID
ENRIQUE ESPINOSA GARCIA MURCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
BEGOÑA GARCIA-VILLARACO CALERO Alicante
MARISA LOBATO GUTIERREZ ANDALUCIA
NORITA CAETANO NEVES ASTURIAS
TIMEA ZOBAKOVA CANARIAS
YURENA NAVARRO GARCIA CANARIAS
VERONICA PIÑERO ALARCON CASTILLA LA MANCHA
VERÓNICA SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA CATALUÑA
MONTSERRAT CELAYA RAMÍREZ CATALUÑA
ELENA EULALIA ORDOÑEZ MENDEZ EXTREMADURA
MAITE VENTURA CABEZAS MADRID
MARIA GEMA CALVO PEREZ MADRID
ALMUDENA GUTIERREZ REDONDO MADRID
MARIA ISABEL FUENTES ARJONA MURCIA
CRISTINA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MURCIA
Mª DEL ROSARIO GUILLEN EGEA MURCIA
LAURA COGOLLOS HIDALGO VALENCIA
GUADALUPE QUILES VALENCIA
HOUDA SALIKI VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SARA RODRIGUEZ BERZA GALICIA
SANDRA GARCIA JAVIER MADRID
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
ÁLVARO JIMENEZ CASTRO ANDALUCIA
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARQUES BALEARES
JUAN MANUEL IZQUIEDO LOPEZ-AMADO CANARIAS
RODRIGO SABROSO LOPEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
ALBERTO FARRAN ARAN CATALUÑA
ALBERT MONTAÑA MACIÀ CATALUÑA
FHEYDER PÉREZ SANTANA EUSKADI
JOSE DAVID BARRAGAN PORTILLA EXTREMADURA
ALEJANDRO PEREZ JUNCO MADRID
PABLO BENAVIDES GARCIA MADRID
JULIAN ANDRE GOUVEIA ESTESO MADRID
DARIO JAVIER TERAN BURGOS MURCIA
Manuel Alba Andrés Salamanva
ALVARO COLOMA REYES VALENCIA
RODRIGO JORGE MILLAN VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 43
Nombre Procedencia
ANDRES CORRALES FERRER ANDALUCIA
ANTONIO SERRANO TEJERO ANDALUCIA
MOISES LOPEZ BERNAL ANDALUCIA
FRANCISCO MOYANO ROSA ANDALUCIA
JULIO ALVAREZ DIAZ ANDALUCIA
ANTONIO ORTEGA ALCAIDE ANDALUCIA
IVAN DELGADO PLASENCIA CANARIAS
SEBASTIAN PEÑA JIMENEZ CANARIAS
GLEN GAMALIER DE LA CRUZ LEON CANARIAS
JUAN GINES GALDON SARRION CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JESÚS MOLINA HERRERI CASTILLA Y LEÓN
VICENÇ REDONDO PENAS CATALUÑA
JUAN IGNACIO SANABRIA DE LA FLOR CATALUÑA
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA CATALUÑA
CRISTIAN GARCIA SAN JUAN CATALUÑA
JOSE PEREZ RAMIREZ CATALUÑA
MARC CASTELOS GRAS CATALUÑA
GUILLERMO VIZAN LINÉS CATALUÑA
GONZALO IZQUIERDO CONEJERO EXTREMADURA
LUIS MARIANO CABELLO JIMENEZ EXTREMADURA
JOSE REDONDO MARTINEZ GALICIA
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO GONZALEZ MADRID
DAVID MARTIN LOPEZ MADRID
ALVARO NOVO MAGANTO MADRID
JESUS GARCIA ZAMORANO MADRID
JOSE LUIS LOBO BRAVO MADRID
SORIN SANDOR MADRID
ADRIAN APARICIO FERNANDEZ MADRID
FRANCISCO JOSE HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
JORGE CAMACHO ESPINOSA VALENCIA
VICTOR MANUEL RUBIO GRAU VALENCIA
ADRIAN APARICIO FERNANDEZ VALENCIA
RUBEN VEGARA ANDREU VALENCIA
VICENTE ORTIN LORENZO VALENCIA
ANTONIO FENOLL BALDO VALENCIA
SERGIO TORRES VECILLA VALENCIA
JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ PAREJA VALENCIA
MANUEL HERVAS HERNANDEZ VALENCIA
FELIX FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO VALENCIA
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 59
Nombre Procedencia
ISABEL MARÍA AGUILAR AGUILERA ANDALUCIA
ESTELA CARAYOL MUÑOZ ANDALUCIA
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCIA
MANUELA FANECA CONCEPCIÓN ANDALUCIA
JENNIFER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANDALUCIA
JUDIT MARTIN DE LA CRUZ ANDALUCIA
ROCIO PEDRERO RIVERA ANDALUCIA
ALICIA MILLAN BALDOMIR ANDALUCIA
YANIRA BOLAÑOS PEÑATE CANARIAS
ESPERANZA MORENO ROMERO CANARIAS
ROXANA ROJAS DIAS CANARIAS
ANA CRISTINA DEL BARRIO SANTANA CANARIAS
DALILA ORTEGA LOPEZ CANARIAS
ANASTASIA SHEVCHENKO CANARIAS
VIRGINIA BLANCO GARCÍA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
EUGENIA MARÍA HURTADO ALONSO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ESTHER GARCIA DIAZ CATALUÑA
JESSICA SERRANO CATALUÑA
JENNIFER ROCÍO MORENO MORENO CATALUÑA
ESTER SÁNCHEZ SASTRE CATALUÑA
LINA ALEXANDRA BEJARANO REAL CATALUÑA
JULIETA PAGELLA YURI CATALUÑA
SONIA BIERGE DE JUAN CATALUÑA
RAQUEL EL HADDAD SANCHEZ CATALUÑA
NURIA PADILLA VIDAL CATALUÑA
NAYA ROSAL SORIA CATALUÑA
CRISTINNE MONZÓN REYES CATALUÑA
PETRA HAGAROVA CATALUÑA
JAGIENKA MARIA KAMINSKA-THEODORESCU CATALUÑA
NAIARA SALCEDO VELO CATALUÑA
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
ANNA BENCKOVA EUSKADI
OSIRIS ANDRADE RIVERA EUSKADI
SIMONA DANIELA PAVEL EXTREMADURA
CLAUDIA LOPEZ CASCON GALICIA
TANIA BUGARIN ORTIZ GALICIA
JESSICA RODRIGUEZ CLAVIJO MADRID
SOFIA CARBALLO ZUERAS MADRID
CAROLINA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MADRID
SARA LAZARO DOMINGUEZ MADRID
CRISTINA FRAILE HERRERA MADRID
NEREA SALAZAR AYESTARÁN MADRID
MAITE LONGARELA PIÑA MADRID
BARBARA MARTIN DE LUCAS MADRID
ALEXCEIVYS CAROLINA BURGOS MENDOZA MURCIA
CECILIA SEGURA MARTINEZ MURCIA
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA MURCIA
SILVIA RUILOVA VALENCIA
ANA ALVAREZ RIBAS VALENCIA
SANDRA GALERA DELGADO VALENCIA
JENNIFER PANADERO MANZANARES VALENCIA
MARTA MORILLA CANO VALENCIA
JACKELINE RIOS ALMAO VALENCIA
ISABEL PEREZ GIL VALENCIA
Támara martinez almagro VALENCIA
ANA ALACREU COSTA VALENCIA
PALOMA MARTINEZ RINALDO VALENCIA
VANESA MARTÍN PÉREZ VALENCIA
WOMAN PHYSIQUE
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ROCÍO GIL HIDALGO ANDALUCIA
MONTSE PONS COTS CATALUÑA
YESENIA GARCIA SPECK CATALUÑA
VANESA LLORIA SANTANA CATALUÑA
BEATRIZ GOMEZ RAMON EUSKADI
SILVIA EIRAS GONZALEZ MADRID
FELICIA SPATARESCU MADRID
ASUNCION MERINO GUIU VALENCIA
CULTURISMO JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
ASHLEY BIRD ANDALUCIA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GARCÍA ORTEGA ANDALUCIA
JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE BALEARES
NAIDEN ENEV BALEARES
JUAN GARCIA-MORENO SANZ CATALUÑA
MARC GRAU ESTRUCH CATALUÑA
DANIEL BACHURA CAMPOS MADRID
ANDRES FUSET GENOVES VALENCIA
ALEX ALBERO ALBEZA VALENCIA
MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ VALENCIA
DAMIAN SORIA JOVER VALENCIA
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MANSILLA VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 42
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE RAMON ROJAS BRITO ANDALUCIA
JOSÉ ANTONIO BARRENECHEA SANCHEZ ANDALUCIA
MANUEL HERNANDEZ PUERTAS ANDALUCIA
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ MORALES ANDALUCIA
JULIO PÉREZ VALLE ANDALUCIA
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MUÑOZ ANDALUCIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ ALVAREZ ASTURIAS
VALENTIN PRIETO RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
CLEMENTE SABATER SALORD BALEARES
GUSTAVO GUERRA SOCORRO CANARIAS
JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ CANARIAS
JORGE LUIS HUELGA ARIAS CANARIAS
JOSE FELIPE HERNANDEZ PADILLA CANARIAS
ISIDRO DELGADO DIAZ CANARIAS
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ LUQUE CATALUÑA
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRA TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
JORGE PARDO BERRUEZO CATALUÑA
RAFAEL DE PEDRO REDONDO CATALUÑA
PEDRO REDIN AZCONA EUSKADI
JOSE LUIS ORTIZ ORTIZ EXTREMADURA
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAPATA LARTATEGUI EXTREMADURA
JESUS RUIZ GUIJARRO MADRID
OLVITO ALCANTARA MADRID
FRANCISCO MORENO GARCIA-ABADILLO MADRID
JUAN ANTONIO AGUILAR TELLO MELILLA
PEDRO JAVIER GUTIERREZ ORTUÑO MURCIA
SANTIAGO MANUEL POMARES VICENTE DE SANSANO MURCIA
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO VILLALBA MURCIA
JOSE ENRIQUE VERDEGUER VALENCIA
JOSE FERMANDO PEREZ MEDINA VALENCIA
ANTONIO PEREZ PIÑERO VALENCIA
JOSE CAMARA CRIADO VALENCIA
JUAN MIGUEL SANZ VALENCIA
JUAN SUAREZ RAMIREZ VALENCIA
MICHEL PEREZ VALENCIA
MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 27
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN LORENZO BALEARES
MARIO GARCIA GABALDON CASTILLA LA MANCHA
MANUEL ORTEGA RUIZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
DORU DANIEL MINZARESCU CATALUÑA
CARLES CODOLAR QUINTANA CATALUÑA
XAVIER SIERRA IBAÑEZ CATALUÑA
RUBEN MELECHON RODRIGUEZ CATALUÑA
ISRAEL CENTENO LEDESMA EXTREMADURA
EDUARDO NOLASCO DELGADO EXTREMADURA
JAVIER VEGA IGLESIAS LA RIOJA
DANNY JESUS DIAZ BETANCOURT MADRID
DAVID HERRANZ GOMEZ MADRID
ISMAEL GARCIA BLAZQUEZ MADRID
BORJA MORILLAS CUENCA MADRID
ARTURO CASASOLA MORON MADRID
FRANCISCO COSTA LOPEZ VALENCIA
MARCELO ZARZA VALENCIA
JOSE CAMPOS ASIAN VALENCIA
GUILLERMO JAVIER SANCHEZ OLIVARES VALENCIA
WILLMER CASTILLO PETIT VALENCIA
JOSE PALOMERO TOMAS VALENCIA
MIGUEL BURGO GRANDOSO VALENCIA
ROBERTO MARTINEZ PIZANA VALENCIA
BIKINI WELLNES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
DIANA MARCELA LLANOS GONZALEZ ANDALUCIA
SOFIA PELLACANI ANDALUCIA
MARISA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA ANDALUCIA
INMACULADA GARCIA OJEDA ANDALUCIA
MARÍA TERESA GÓNGORA VICENTE ANDALUCIA
ANA MORENO GOMEZ ANDALUCIA
ALICIA SANTANA BARROSO ANDALUCIA
SILVIA GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ ANDALUCIA
YANIRA SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ CANARIAS
ANA LIA HERNANDEZ BARRETO CANARIAS
NURIA HUERTA DEL VALLE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
SARA ARIADNA PASCUAL GALVÁN CATALUÑA
CRISTINA HIDALGO REYES MADRID
ROSANE CAMILO BARRIM MADRID
CARMEN GAMERO ALONSO VALENCIA
NEIVA MARA ROMERO VALENCIA
SHEILA COLLADO VALENCIA
ESPERANZA CUALLADO PALACIOS VALENCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 264