Volver Atrás

Campeonato 16 Junio - COPA FEDERACION FEFF

BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
SONIA LAVIANA GONZALEZ EUSKADI
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
GUILLERMO CASAS BURILLO ASTURIAS
MANUEL ALBA ANDRES CASTILLA Y LEON
NIKOLA ARRASATE MADARIAGA EUSKADI
IGOR DE LA HOYA ALTONAGA EUSKADI
XAVIER GOICOECHETA GARCIA EUSKADI
JAIRO ALCAIDE SOTO EUSKADI
EDGAR VILLALBA VERGARA EUSKADI
LUIS GALLEGO CORTES EUSKADI
AYANTE GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ EUSKADI
PABLO PEÑA CRESPO EUSKADI
JOSE ALFREDO VARGAS GUITART EUSKADI
BORIS KAMENOV EMILOV LA RIOJA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
ARTEM KORZH EUSKADI
IÑIGO LEJARAZU GOTI EUSKADI
IMANOL HERNÁNDEZ PAZ EUSKADI
XABIER CARPINTERO PEREZ EUSKADI
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ENEKO PACHECO CORTES EUSKADI
EUKENI ARTETA GUTIÉRREZ EUSKADI
MANUEL ESCALANTE MENBIBRE EUSKADI
ANDER BILBAO SOUSA EUSKADI
MARIO CABALLERO ALONSO EUSKADI
YERAY DIEGUEZ EUSKADI
BORJA LIZARRAGA GOMEZ EUSKADI
CARLOS SANZ ARAMENDIA EUSKADI
BRIAN HERNÁNDEZ MORALES EUSKADI
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
RUBÉN NAVARRO QUIRANTES ANDALUCÍA
LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARANSAEZ LA RIOJA
DAVID DONOSO SANCHEZ MADRID
DAVID ALONSO CANO MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
MACARIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA Y LEON
TOMASZ KRAL EUSKADI
JON MALAX-ECHEVARRÍA URIBE EUSKADI
ENEKO GARAMENDI ANTUÑANO EUSKADI
NABIL HAMAMI ANTXIA EUSKADI
BIKINI WELLNES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SONIA LOPEZ GARCIA CASTILLA Y LEON
ANASTASIA GAPONKO CATALUÑA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
LUIS MIGUEL CARRASCO PEREZ MADRID
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ JAIME MADRID
JOSE LUIS LOBO BRAVO MADRID
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
DALIDA ORTEGA LOPEZ CANARIAS
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MORENO CASTILLA LEON
SHEILA PÉREZ SERRANO EUSKADI
JUDITH MATEO EUSKADI
ELENA HELGUERA RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
IRATXE BURGOS SÁNCHEZ EUSKADI
ALEJANDRA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA EUSKADI
NATIVIDAD PUENTE LZARO EUSKADI
LORENA OBRA CALVO EUSKADI
VANESSA CARRERA PÉREZ EUSKADI
JESSICA VáSQUEZ CALDERóN EUSKADI
DANIELA IZAMARA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO EUSKADI
JENNIFER FEIJOO GARCIA EUSKADI
LUCIA AGUADO CUEVAS MADRID
CULTURISMO +70 copa federación
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS AZNAR SÁNCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
ION GALLASTEGUI ESCORCIA EUSKADI
IBER GABILONDO BOKARA EUSKADI
CARLOS DÍAZ NÚÑEZ EUSKADI
ALBERTO PROL RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
JAVIER VEGA IGLESIAS LA RIOJA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 60