Volver Atrás

Campeonato 8-10 Junio - COPA NACIONAL DE ESPAÑA FEFF

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER TALLA UNICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
ALFREDO PACHECO GIL ANDALUCIA
CHRISTIAN HECTOR DALLORSO ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANO MACIAS ANDALUCÍA
GUILLERMO PÉREZ RODILLA CATALUÑA
ENRIC CASES HERRERA CATALUÑA
CARLOS ARTAZA ALEN EUSKADI
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MIRALLES EUSKADI
MANUEL MEMBRIVES GONZALEZ EXTREMADURA
VITOR MANUEL TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO GALICIA
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PARRA MURCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 70KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO JESUS ALMAGRO MENA ANDALUCÍA
PEDRO RAMÓN OLIVER DE LA TORRE ANDALUCÍA
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMORA GONZALEZ CANARIAS
IGNACIO VARELA PAYA CATALUÑA
BORJA RUIZ LEON EUSKADI
JAVIER DE HARO CHACÓN MADRID
FRANCISCO LOPEZ-ARTILLEROS BURGOS MADRID
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ VALENCIA
EMILIO RUIZ SANCHEZ VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
MARIANELA SOL LORENZO DE BORGARELLI ANDALUCÍA
YASMINA SANCHEZ GOMEZ ANDALUCÍA
BEATRIZ BERMEJO BERDÚN CATALUÑA
ISABEL BENIREZ CEREZO MADRID
JENIFFER JOHANA PEÑA RUEDA MADRID
NURIA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ MADRID
BODYFITNESS SENIOR mas 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
CAROLINA URREA NAVAS CATALUÑA
MÓNICA MUSTICH CASADO CATALUÑA
ELENA ORDOÑEZ MENDEZ EXTREMADURA
MARIA TABERNERO BEREZO MADRID
ELENA CORDERO CARVAJAL MADRID
PATRICIA MENDEZ GARCIA MADRID
SARA MARTINEZ GARCIA BRAVO MADRID
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
AINARA SAEZ UGARTE EUSKADI
VANESSA CARRERA PÉREZ EUSKADI
LORENA OBRA CALVO EUSKADI
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BEY ANDALUCÍA
JESÚS MOLINA DEL PASO ANDALUCÍA
MATIAS LEONEL LUCERO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
SANTIAGO PRADA GARCÍA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA CATALUÑA
CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ DELGADO CATALUÑA
CRISTIAN DE HORNA LOPEZ MADRID
KEVIN MARTÍN ORTIZ MADRID
ALEJANDRO DIAZ GUIRAO MADRID
ISMAEL MARTINEZ NICOLÁS MURCIA
MARIO ARNAU SANCHEZ MURCIA
JUN JIE LI ZHUN VALENCIA
DAVID RUFAT PUIG VALENCIA
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 25
Nombre Procedencia
RUBÉN NAVARRO QUIRANTES ANDALUCÍA
MARIANO CATARECHA GARCES ANDALUCÍA
GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ RUFO ANDALUCÍA
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERA RAMOS ANDALUCÍA
ANGEL LUIS REVUELTA GOMEZ ASTURIAS
CESAR SOTO GARCIA ASTURIAS
JOSE CABALLERO FERRANDIZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JONATHAN QUESADA ARIZA CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO CABRERA ESCAÑO CATALUÑA
JOSE MARIA DELLA CAÑAS CATALUÑA
MARC PAREDES BLANCO CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ CATALUÑA
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MARBA CATALUÑA
AITOR RIVERA CARRASCO EUSKADI
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI
DAVID ALVAREZ ORTEGA GALICIA
DANIEL PORTA MIRAZ GALICIA
IVAN ANELO NIETO MADRID
ALFONSO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ FORNET MURCIA
RAMZI NAHAL SADOK VALENCIA
CARLES CATALA MURILLO VALENCIA
OSCAR DE LA RASILLA DOMINGUEZ VALENCIA
JAVIER BLEDA INIESTA VALENCIA
JUAN ANTONIO ASENSIO BRICIO VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
NEFTALí GARCíA CARRERA ANDALUCÍA
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
VICTOR CERVETTO GARCIA CATALUÑA
BIKINI JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
AROA VILLASEÑOR GARCÍA ANDALUCÍA
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
OLIVIA TOSCO VALIDO CANARIAS
LIDIA FERNÁNDEZ MORENO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
AMY ROMÁN VILATERSANA CATALUÑA
IRENE MAIRENA LÓPEZ MADRID
LUCIA AGUADO CUEVAS MADRID
SILVIA MÁRQUEZ ROS MURCIA
RAQUEL ALCAINA ORTIZ MURCIA
ANASTASIA GONZALEZ ANDRUE MURCIA
ALBA MONTESINOS GARCIA VALENCIA
BIKINI MASTER HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
ANA BELEN PEINADO ORTIZ ANDALUCÍA
ANDREA RUIZ HERAS ANDALUCÍA
MARIA DEL CARMEN NAVARRO TERRÓN ANDALUCÍA
KAMILA PARDAMCOVA ANDALUCÍA
DAVINIA MIRANDA SANTANA CANARIAS
MÓNICA JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ CATALUÑA
MARIA VIOLETA FERNANDEZ PEREZ EUSKADI
GEMA MARIA PRIETO BOLAÑOS MADRID
MARIBEL CEREZO RIQUELME MURCIA
SILVIA CAMPELLO RUIZ MURCIA
MARIA MONTSERRAT RUIZ GARCIA VALENCIA
ALLA PETROVA VALENCIA
BIKINI MASTER MAS 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
GISA RODRIGUES RODRIGUES CATALUÑA
MARIA SIMONE DO SANTOS CATALUÑA
GUADITOCA CARRASCO TRANCOSO CATALUÑA
LARISSA MARIA GUZMÁN DURÁN CATALUÑA
ADA JIMÉNEZ PEÑA CATALUÑA
SARA GULARONS GARCÍA CATALUÑA
SANDRA ANDUJAR REYES MURCIA
LOURDES IÑURRIA MARTINEZ VALENCIA
ROCIO ALFONSO CAMPOS VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 170
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO PÉREZ JURADO ANDALUCÍA
JOSE BECERRA MONTIEL ANDALUCÍA
JONATHAN ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ASTURIAS
JOSE ANTONIO AFONSO LUIS CANARIAS
SEBASTIAN ARAQUE DE LA RICA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
DAVID TORNAY BRILLAS CATALUÑA
JUAN CRESPO DEL RIO CATALUÑA
ISAI RODRIGUEZ SANDE GALICIA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DEL RIO BARBAO MADRID
SANTIAGO HERNANDO CERCADILLO MADRID
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ BONILLA MADRID
MIGUEL JESUS GARCÍA RUIZ MURCIA
IVAN ISAKOV VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 32
Nombre Procedencia
ANDRES CANSINO LOPEZ ANDALUCIA
JOSE LUIS PRIETO DOMINGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
RAFAEL GRACIA ARCO ANDALUCÍA
ADRIAN LOPEZ BONILLA BALEARES
MIKEL CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ CANARIAS
DAVID SALAS ANDRES CANARIAS
JORGE CELA RUFAU CASTILLA Y LEÓN
MANUEL ALBA ANDRES CASTILLA Y LEÓN
HARJAP SINGH CASTILLA Y LEÓN
JUAN CARLOS VILARDEBO CODOSERO CATALUÑA
DANIEL GIMÉNEZ DEL BARCO CATALUÑA
JOSE GARCÍA SANTAFOSTA CATALUÑA
DAVID MONTES CAMACHO CATALUÑA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VALDERREY EUSKADI
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
JUAN MANUEL MANGAS DOMINGUEZ EXTREMADURA
ALEJANDRO MATAMOROS MONTESINOS EXTREMADURA
MIGUEL DIAZ DOPICO GALICIA
MIGUEL ANGEL SALINAS FERNANEZ MADRID
PEDRO CANO LOBO MADRID
JAVIER GINES GARCIA MADRID
RUBEN VELEZ RUIZ MURCIA
JESUS DAVID GARCÍA ORTEGA MURCIA
ANTONIO VIVANCOS FERNANDEZ MURCIA
GUILLERMO MARTÍNEZ PINO MURCIA
DARIO JAVIER TERAN BURGOS MURCIA
SERGIO VERA TEVAR MURCIA
HECTOR BELLVER MONTEAGUDO VALENCIA
JOSE RUIZ GONZALVEZ VALENCIA
JOSE ORTUÑO SAEZ VALENCIA
SERGIO TCHANA MARQUES VALENCIA
DIEGO PALENCIAS VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR MAS DE 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 18
Nombre Procedencia
MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ VALLECILLO ANDALUCIA
JOSE MARIA LARA TROYANO ANDALUCÍA
CARLOS JAVIER CERDEÑO BALEARES
YOUSSEF AMGHAYAR CANARIAS
JOEL CANALES KELL CANARIAS
ÓSCAR GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ CASTILLA Y LEÓN
SIDY POUYE CATALUÑA
MIGUEL SALGUERO LEAL CATALUÑA
ADRIÁN MOLINO PAIRE CATALUÑA
JOSUE SANTOS SANTIAGO EXTREMADURA
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
EFREN VIDAL ALVAREZ GALICIA
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ROBLES MADRID
DAVID MORALES LLOPIS MADRID
DAVIS MEIS MARTIN MADRID
JOSE MANUEL BERNA MACIÁ MURCIA
JULIAN CANO CLEMENTE MURCIA
JESUS GONZALEZ BLASCO VALENCIA
MUSCULAR MEN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 13
Nombre Procedencia
AITOR JESUS CORDOBA HERNANDEZ ANDALUCÍA
JOYCE GUERRA SANTANA CANARIAS
ANGEL CARRASCO SALINAS CATALUÑA
RAMON JAVIER EXPOSITO GARRIDO CATALUÑA
DAVID OLID BRITOS CATALUÑA
MANUEL PIEDRAFITA ASENSIO CATALUÑA
DANIEL PORCEL RONCAL CATALUÑA
IVAN MARTINEZ BARREIRO EUSKADI
MARIO ALFAGEME GUAL MURCIA
ADRIAN BELCHI RUBIO MURCIA
RAFAEL FRANCES RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA
PETKO MIKOV VALENCIA
FERNANDO DEL CERRO LUQUE VALENCIA
CULTURISMO PAREJAS
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
XENIA CABALLERO Y DANIEL PIMENTEL CATALUÑA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO PAYAN MARTINEZ MURCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 75KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CABAÑA ÁLVAREZ ANDALUCÍA
JUAN RUIZ BELTRÁN ANDALUCÍA
RAFAEL MUÑOZ BALEARES
JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ROSENDO CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ CATALUÑA
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO FERNÁNDEZ EUSKADI
MATIAS CELADES PARRA VALENCIA
JOSE ELIAS RODILLA RUIZ VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
JORGE FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
ANDRES AMABLE CORRALES CORTEGANO ANDALUCÍA
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ CARRASCO ANDALUCÍA
JUAN VILLA MEDINA CATALUÑA
ARTUR LABARRE TORRES CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO BLANCO BARBOSA GALICIA
LUIS MIGUEL CARRASCO PEREZ MADRID
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO RAMOS MELILLA
CULTURISMO SENIOR HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO JOSE GUERRERO LEON ANDALUCIA
VICTOR CRESPO PERALTA ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO OLIVER MARTIN MARTEL CANARIAS
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ MÁRQUEZ CATALUÑA
MAHFOUD DRAIDI CATALUÑA
ENRIQUE MEJÍA FERRÍN CATALUÑA
MIGUEL ANGEL ANGUSTIA FONTENLA GALICIA
MANUEL PARRA CONTRERAS MADRID
JORGE GOMEZ-CALCERRADA NEVADO MADRID
ALEJANDRO MARTIN ORTIZ MADRID
RODRIGO GARROBO SATURIO MADRID
JONATAN RAMIREZ DELGADO MADRID
JOSE HUETE ALVAREZ MADRID
JOSE MATIAS GUIRADO SOLER VALENCIA
DAVID MUÑOZ LLOPIS VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR mas 90kg
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
RODRIGO VALLE CALLE ANDALUCÍA
SEBASTIÁN LAGO QUINTANS CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ORIOL ASENSIO RUIZ CATALUÑA
JUAN DE LAS HERAS DE LAS HERAS MADRID
HENRY RODRIGUEZ GIL MURCIA
GUSTAVO BUTRON AGULLO VALENCIA
ESTEBAN VARA GUARDIA VALENCIA
CAPACITACIONES DIVERSAS
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
JOAN SEGURA SOLER CATALUÑA
WOMAN HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
SAMANTA IRIS BRANS CATALUÑA
LAURA GALLARDO HERRERO EXTREMADURA
MARIA TERESA PEREZ MARTINEZ GALICIA
CULTURISMO JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
ANTONNY GUILHERME DE BRITO CORDEIRO ANDALUCÍA
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRERA BALEARES
ADRIAN NUÑEZ TRISTAN CATALUÑA
RAFAEL GARCÍA ALEJO CATALUÑA
JULIAN ANDRE GOUVEIA ESTESO MADRID
BODYFITNESS MASTER -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA SAETA ANDALUCÍA
AINHOA AZKONA ESCAMILLA EUSKADI
LAURA VERDES NUÑEZ GALICIA
MARIA GEMA CALVO PEREZ MADRID
ESTHER JUAN ESCOLANO MURCIA
ISABEL MORANT DIAZ VALENCIA
MARISA CANALES LINARES VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
VIRGINIA GARCIA BLANCO ANDALUCÍA
DELMIRA PASTOR ACOSTA CANARIAS
MARIA CHARLENE ARANGO ALZATE CATALUÑA
VICTORIA HERNÁNDEZ SALVACHÚA CATALUÑA
SONIA ORTEGA ESPINOSA EUSKADI
ROCIO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ MADRID
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 80KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
MIGUEL ANGEL LABELLA TORRES ANDALUCIA
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TEJERA CANARIAS
IVAN CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
JAIME AGUILERA LIJERÓN MADRID
SALVADOR PALAZÓN MARQUINA MURCIA
JOSE AMADOR CAMPIÑEZ MURCIA
JOSE JAVIER ROSIQUE BARBA MURCIA
JUAN SEBASTIAN ROMERO CALDERIN VALENCIA
JULIO JOSE PORTET MAS VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 HASTA 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN GONZALEZ LOPEZ CANARIAS
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ CASTILLA Y LEÓN
MANUEL HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CATALUÑA
FULGENCIO MORANTE BENITO GALICIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 40 MAS 90KG
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
TOMMI HEINONEN ANDALUCÍA
MACARIO MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLA Y LEÓN
EDGAR FERNANDO VICENTE BILHASTRE EXTREMADURA
JOJJE LEMOR VALENCIA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50 GENERICO
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE FRANCISCO MONTES BARBA ANDALUCIA
JULIO PEREZ VALLE ANDALUCÍA
ROBERTO BENGOA LARRINGAN ANDALUCÍA
JEAN PHILIPPE MASCARELL MARTINA ANDALUCÍA
JAVIER ACUÑA DE LOS REYES CATALUÑA
JOSE ENRIQUE VERDEGUER MILLET VALENCIA
MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
DANIEL PIMENTEL VILLALBA CATALUÑA
MENS SHORT HASTA 170CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
MOISÉS GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
FRANK CHAGER QUINTERO MICOLTA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ERIK SAIR ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ CATALUÑA
DANIEL PIMENTEL VILLALBA CATALUÑA
ALBERTO MALILLOS MARTÍNEZ EUSKADI
CRISTIAN CARNERO SOLIS GALICIA
HAMMER RANGEL REATEGUI MADRID
SANTI OLMEDA CARDENALL VALENCIA
MENS SHORT HASTA 178CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
EMILIO JOSÉ ANDRÉS PAZ ANDALUCÍA
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MANZANO ANDALUCÍA
JONATHAN LUQUE MONTERO CATALUÑA
FRANCISCO FRANCO TELLEZ EUSKADI
BORJA ALMEIDA ALVAREZ GALICIA
DAVID VAZQUEZ QUIÑONES MADRID
JOKIN GIMENO ESPARZA MADRID
ALFONSO MUÑOZ CANOVAS MURCIA
VICENTE BOTET BOIX VALENCIA
MARVIN JOSE HERNANDEZ VALENCIA
MENS SHORT MAS DE 178CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia
ALEJANDRO PEREZ BALEARES
JOSE LUIS DOMENECH MARTÍNEZ CATALUÑA
ALBERTO FRUCTUOSO GIL EXTREMADURA
JOSE MANUEL PIÑEIRO PEREZ MADRID
ALFONSO AZORÍN IBAÑEZ MURCIA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MONTESINOS MURCIA
SAMUEL ZAPATA BELCHI MURCIA
BIKINI WELLNESS -163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
SONIA LOPEZ GARCIA CASTILLA Y LEÓN
LINA MARÍA DIQUE LONDOÑO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
ANASTASIA GAPONKO CATALUÑA
MARTA PASCUAL GARCÍA CATALUÑA
ELENA ANTON RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
VERONICA GUTIERREZ REDONDO MADRID
ELINE BARBOSA MADRID
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
CARMEN GAMERO ALONSO VALENCIA
BIKINI WELLNESS + 163
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
JULIA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDALUCÍA
MARIA GONGORA VICENTE ANDALUCÍA
ELENA ALAMO SÁNCHEZ ANDALUCÍA
BARBARA ROMERO SOCORRO CANARIAS
JENNIFER ALFONSO LUIS CANARIAS
MARTA ALMENDROS TRIVIÑO CATALUÑA
LARA FERNANDEZ BURGOS EUSKADI
ANDREA GIRALDO GALVIS MADRID
ESTEFANÍA ROBLES RODRIGUEZ MURCIA
PURIFICACION NUÑEZ MARTINEZ VALENCIA
ALMUDENA LLACER DASI VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 170 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN PEREIRO ALONSO ASTURIAS
SERGIO SANCHEZ CANTERO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
JESÚS MOLINA HERRERO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
OSCAR CASTILLO VIROLA CATALUÑA
JESÚS FREIXAS BAÑÓN CATALUÑA
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA CATALUÑA
DAVID GIRALT PELEGRÍN CATALUÑA
JOSU HERNANDEZ ABIN EUSKADI
IIKER GARCIA - PASCUAL GOMEZ EUSKADI
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PASTOR MADRID
OSCAR PEREZ SÁNCHEZ MURCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 175 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 16
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ BURGOS ANDALUCÍA
MANUEL JESUS RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ANDALUCÍA
FELIX LINARES BALEARES
GREGORIO ALEXANDER SANTOS SANTOS CANARIAS
GENIS GONZÁLEZ COSTEA CATALUÑA
MARIO ERRA DURAN CATALUÑA
RUBEN CRUZ LOPEZ EUSKADI
RAUL SANCHEZ SERRANO MADRID
CHRISTIAN ALBERTO BAUTISTA APUNTE MADRID
ANTONIO DAVID PAREJO MADRID
VICTOR RAMOS BALLESTEROS MURCIA
ENRIQUE AVILÉS GARCÍA MURCIA
FRANCISCO HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
AITOR GARCIA BARBERA VALENCIA
JOSE SAURA MIRANDA VALENCIA
MANUEL POVEDA ESCANDELL VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MAS 175CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
PABLO ROJO GARCIA ANDALUCÍA
MARIO ALBERTO MASCUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ ANDALUCÍA
PEDRO ROQUE SORIANO ANDALUCÍA
MANUEL ESCALERA PRADAS ANDALUCÍA
RAMON FALLAS BERROCAL CATALUÑA
ANTONIO ANDREI AITONEAN CATALUÑA
JOSE LUIS LOBO BRAVO MADRID
JOSE LUIS FERNADEZ JAIME MADRID
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ-MAZARAMBROZ RODRÍGUEZ-IZQUIERDO MADRID
BORJA SERNA SIERRA MADRID
VICENTE MARTÍNEZ LORCA MURCIA
PEDRO ZAMORA MÉNDEZ MURCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
CRISTINA REBOREDO PEREZ ANDALUCÍA
PILAR RODRÍGUEZ TRINCADO CASTILLA Y LEÓN
JENNIFER POZO RAMIREZ CATALUÑA
CARLA BRIGHENTE LÓPEZ CATALUÑA
QUERALT VILA BALLO CATALUÑA
NEREA MESA PEÑA CATALUÑA
SHEILA PÉREZ SERRANO EUSKADI
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
ELIANA GUZMAN REYES MADRID
CECILIA SEGURA MARTINEZ MURCIA
Mª ASCENSIÓN ALCAZAR GARCÍA MURCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
VICTORIA EUGENIA PEINADO BASANTA ANDALUCÍA
MARIA TERESA RIVAS DE PACO ANDALUCÍA
LORENA DIAZ-LÓPEZ TELLO CATALUÑA
XENIA CABALLERO GARCÍA CATALUÑA
LAURA RIPA MEZQUIRIZ EUSKADI
ELENA HELGUERA RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
AMPARO JORGE ALONSO MADRID
CAMELIA PREDA MADRID
SANDRA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ MADRID
ZAIDA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ MURCIA
SAMARA TORRENT GARCIA VALENCIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
DAIVA PETKUTE ANDALUCÍA
CECILIA GONZÁLEZ VERNEDAS CATALUÑA
LIDIA LÓPEZ MORALES MADRID
IRIS DOMINGUEZ MORA MADRID
SOFIA CARBALLO ZUERAS MADRID
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA MURCIA
MELANI ALFONSO MULA MURCIA
MIRIAM NAVARRO PEREZ MURCIA
SANDRA SILVESTRE CRUCES VALENCIA
REBECA RUIZ HERRERO VALENCIA
BIKINI SENIOR MAS 169CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
DALILA ORTEGA LOPEZ CANARIAS
CARLA TORRELL SAHUQUILLO CATALUÑA
ANA BONET CLOS CATALUÑA
MIREIA FANECA CAMPOS CATALUÑA
LORENA MARTÍNEZ PINTIADO CATALUÑA
JESSICA RODRIGUEZ CLAVIJO MADRID
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 393