Volver Atrás

Campeonato 13 Mayo - OPEN NACIONAL MUSCLEPOWER

BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 20
Nombre Procedencia
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO Andalucía
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
LORENA DIAZ LOPEZ TELLO CATALUÑA
ROCIO ARAUJO EUSKADI
MIREIA DIAZ SURROCA EUSKADI
ANNA BENCKOVA EUSKADI
NATIVIDAD PUENTE LZARO EUSKADI
JENNIFER FEIJOO GARCIA EUSKADI
LAURA RIPA MEZQUIRIZ EUSKADI
SHEILA PÉREZ SERRANO EUSKADI
ALMUDENA GARCIA HERRAN EUSKADI
AINARA SAEZ UGARTE EUSKADI
LEIRE IZQUIERDO BARREIRO EUSKADI
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
CLAUDIA YURRITA LOZANO EUSKADI
LORENA OBRA CALVO EUSKADI
ESPERANZA MORENO ROMERO EUSKADI
JUDITH MATEO EUSKADI
INMACULADA BREY CAMINO GALICIA
SOFIA CARBALLO ZUERAS MADRID
BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
NORITA CAETANO NEVES ASTURIAS
BEATRIZ BERMEJO BERDUN CATALUÑA
MEREIA JIMENEZ SILLERO CATALUÑA
SONIA LAVIANA GONZALEZ EUSKADI
AINHOA AZKONA ESCAMILLA EUSKADI
JENIFFER JOHANA PEÑA RUEDA MADRID
MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN COPARROPA DOMINGUEZ ASTURIAS
DANIEL PIMENTEL VILLALBA CATALUÑA
ALBERTO MALILLOS MARTINEZ EUSKADI
XABIER LANDA BARINAGA EUSKADI
JAVIER VEGA IGLESIAS LA RIOJA
DAVID VAZQUEZ QUIÑONES MADRID
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 30
Nombre Procedencia
BORJA PEZON NAREDO ASTURIAS
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
JAVIER CASAL CORTES ASTURIAS
DAVID MONTES FONCUEVA ASTURIAS
HARJAP SINGH CASTILLA LEON
ANGEL CARRASCO SALINAS CATALUÑA
JUAN CARLOS VILARDEBO CODOSERO CATALUÑA
VICTOR CERVETTO GARCIA CATALUÑA
DAVID OLID BRITOS CATALUÑA
DANIEL GIMENEZ DEL BARCO CATALUÑA
AZAEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ EUSKADI
ALEXANDER OSORO RECALDE EUSKADI
JAVIER ROBLES BEAUMONT EUSKADI
JOSE SEGADE VAZQUEZ EUSKADI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VALDERREY EUSKADI
NIKOLA ARRASATE MADARIAGA EUSKADI
JOAQUIN SOL ALVAREZ EUSKADI
JOSE ALFREDO VARGAS GUITART EUSKADI
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
IVAN MARTINEZ BARREIRO EUSKADI
PABLO PEÑA CRESPO EUSKADI
AITOR RIVERA CARRASCO EUSKADI
LUIS GALLEGO CORTES EUSKADI
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
EFREN VIDAL ALVAREZ GALICIA
DANIEL PORTA MIRAZ GALICIA
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VIDAL GALICIA
JOSE ANTONIO MONTADO BAIZAN GALICIA
MIGUEL DIAZ DOPICO GALICIA
LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARANSAEZ LA RIOJA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN PEREIRO ALONSO ASTURIAS
JOSEP Mª MAYORAL PANADES CATALUÑA
JESUS RODRIGUEZ SENDRA CATALUÑA
RUBEN CRUZ LOPEZ EUSKADI
DAVID MARTIN CIORRAGA EUSKADI
IIKER GARCIA - PASCUAL GOMEZ EUSKADI
CARLOS ARTAZA ALEN EUSKADI
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MIRALLES EUSKADI
DAVID MERA SANCHEZ GALICIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
RUBEN GONZALEZ DIAZ ASTURIAS
FELIX GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASTURIAS
WALDRY VITTAR CASTILLA LEON
MAHFOUD DRAIDI CATALUÑA
ORIOL ASENSIO RUIZ CATALUÑA
ALBERTO GALAN MORALES CATALUÑA
ANTONIO MORA BERBEL CATALUÑA
ARTUR LABARRE TORRES CATALUÑA
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO FERNANDEZ EUSKADI
JON SANTOS MARTIN EUSKADI
UNAI SOLAUN BALZA EUSKADI
NABIL HAMAMI ANTXIA EUSKADI
MIGUEL ANGEL ANGUSTIA FONTENLA GALICIA
SERGIO DUFORD DE LA FUENTE MADRID
JOSE MATIAS GUIRADO SOLER VALENCA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 86