Volver Atrás

Campeonato 13 Mayo - OPEN NACIONAL MUSCLEPOWER

BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
NORITA CAETANO NEVES ASTURIAS
MEREIA JIMENEZ SILLERO CATALUÑA
BEATRIZ BERMEJO BERDUN CATALUÑA
AINHOA AZKONA ESCAMILLA EUSKADI
SONIA LAVIANA GONZALEZ EUSKADI
JENIFFER JOHANA PEÑA RUEDA MADRID
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 30
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID MONTES FONCUEVA ASTURIAS
JAVIER CASAL CORTES ASTURIAS
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
BORJA PEZON NAREDO ASTURIAS
HARJAP SINGH CASTILLA LEON
DANIEL GIMENEZ DEL BARCO CATALUÑA
DAVID OLID BRITOS CATALUÑA
VICTOR CERVETTO GARCIA CATALUÑA
JUAN CARLOS VILARDEBO CODOSERO CATALUÑA
ANGEL CARRASCO SALINAS CATALUÑA
LUIS GALLEGO CORTES EUSKADI
AITOR RIVERA CARRASCO EUSKADI
JOAQUIN SOL ALVAREZ EUSKADI
AZAEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ EUSKADI
PABLO PEÑA CRESPO EUSKADI
IVAN MARTINEZ BARREIRO EUSKADI
MIGUEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EUSKADI
JOSE ALFREDO VARGAS GUITART EUSKADI
NIKOLA ARRASATE MADARIAGA EUSKADI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VALDERREY EUSKADI
JOSE SEGADE VAZQUEZ EUSKADI
JAVIER ROBLES BEAUMONT EUSKADI
ALEXANDER OSORO RECALDE EUSKADI
MIGUEL DIAZ DOPICO GALICIA
JOSE ANTONIO MONTADO BAIZAN GALICIA
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VIDAL GALICIA
DANIEL PORTA MIRAZ GALICIA
EFREN VIDAL ALVAREZ GALICIA
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARANSAEZ LA RIOJA
MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN COPARROPA DOMINGUEZ ASTURIAS
DANIEL PIMENTEL VILLALBA CATALUÑA
ALBERTO MALILLOS MARTINEZ EUSKADI
XABIER LANDA BARINAGA EUSKADI
JAVIER VEGA IGLESIAS LA RIOJA
DAVID VAZQUEZ QUIÑONES MADRID
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia
FELIX GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASTURIAS
RUBEN GONZALEZ DIAZ ASTURIAS
WALDRY VITTAR CASTILLA LEON
ALBERTO GALAN MORALES CATALUÑA
ARTUR LABARRE TORRES CATALUÑA
ORIOL ASENSIO RUIZ CATALUÑA
ANTONIO MORA BERBEL CATALUÑA
MAHFOUD DRAIDI CATALUÑA
NABIL HAMAMI ANTXIA EUSKADI
UNAI SOLAUN BALZA EUSKADI
ZIGOR ATXAERANDIO FERNANDEZ EUSKADI
JON SANTOS MARTIN EUSKADI
MIGUEL ANGEL ANGUSTIA FONTENLA GALICIA
SERGIO DUFORD DE LA FUENTE MADRID
JOSE MATIAS GUIRADO SOLER VALENCA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN PEREIRO ALONSO ASTURIAS
JOSEP Mª MAYORAL PANADES CATALUÑA
JESUS RODRIGUEZ SENDRA CATALUÑA
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MIRALLES EUSKADI
CARLOS ARTAZA ALEN EUSKADI
IIKER GARCIA - PASCUAL GOMEZ EUSKADI
RUBEN CRUZ LOPEZ EUSKADI
DAVID MARTIN CIORRAGA EUSKADI
DAVID MERA SANCHEZ GALICIA
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 20
Nombre Procedencia
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO Andalucía
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
LORENA DIAZ LOPEZ TELLO CATALUÑA
JENNIFER FEIJOO GARCIA EUSKADI
NATIVIDAD PUENTE LZARO EUSKADI
ANNA BENCKOVA EUSKADI
MIREIA DIAZ SURROCA EUSKADI
JUDITH MATEO EUSKADI
LEIRE IZQUIERDO BARREIRO EUSKADI
ROCIO ARAUJO EUSKADI
ESPERANZA MORENO ROMERO EUSKADI
LORENA OBRA CALVO EUSKADI
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
CLAUDIA YURRITA LOZANO EUSKADI
AINARA SAEZ UGARTE EUSKADI
ALMUDENA GARCIA HERRAN EUSKADI
SHEILA PÉREZ SERRANO EUSKADI
LAURA RIPA MEZQUIRIZ EUSKADI
INMACULADA BREY CAMINO GALICIA
SOFIA CARBALLO ZUERAS MADRID
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 86