Volver Atrás

Campeonato 6 Mayo - CAMPEONATO NORTE DE ESPAÑA

BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
ESTEFANIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
ELENA MEDIAVILLA BENITO CASTILLA LEON
LAURA FERNÁNDEZ CUNDIN EUSKADI
OLATZ ZURINAGA LANDA EUSKADI
ABSOLUTO BODYFITNESS
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SONIA LAVIANA GONZALEZ EUSKADI
ROZARJA PALUSHAJ EUSKADI
BIKINI JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
AROA MARTINEZ LEDO ASTURIAS
SARA MORENO PIÑOL ASTURIAS
CLAUDIA YURRITA LOZANO EUSKADI
SARAY DEVESA GARCIA EUSKADI
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
BORJA PEZON NAREDO ASTURIAS
JAVIER CASAL CORTES ASTURIAS
DIEGO GOMEZ GARCIA EUSKADI
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 170
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS PEREZ PEREZ CASTILLA LEON
FABIO CORRAL HERNANDEZ CASTILLA LEON
DANIEL AYUSO HERRERO CASTILLA LEON
ISAI RODRIGUEZ SANDE GALICIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR HASTA 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 19
Nombre Procedencia
ALBERTO LUCAS SUAREZ ASTURIAS
GUILLERMO CASAS BURILLO ASTURIAS
NOEL SAHUN FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
LUIS MANUEL ALPERI ORTEGA ASTURIAS
DAVID MONTES FONCUEVA ASTURIAS
MANUEL ALBA ANDRES CASTILLA LEON
ABEL LEDO CASTILLA LEON
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CASTILLA LEON
IVAN PEÑALVA GOMEZ CASTILLA LEON
HARJAP SINGH CASTILLA Y LEON
JAVIER ROBLES BEAUMONT EUSKADI
PABLO PEÑA CRESPO EUSKADI
AZAEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ EUSKADI
IÑIGO GARCIA GARCIA EUSKADI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VALDERREY EUSKADI
JOSE ANTONIO MONTADO BAIZAN GALICIA
MIGUEL DIAZ DOPICO GALICIA
MIGUEL ORTIZ BOUZAS GALICIA
DANIEL FERRERIRA LORENZO GALICIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR MAS DE 178
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 17
Nombre Procedencia
DIEGO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ASTURIAS
OSCAR GUTIERREZ DIAZ CASTILLA LEON
RICARDO POLO DIAZ CASTILLA LEON
LUIS MANUEL LOMBARDERO SAN CRISTOBAL CASTILLA LEON
ALBERTO PASTOR MUÑOZ CASTILLA LEON
ALBERTO VICENTE COBOS CASTILLA LEON
LUIS ALVARO GARCIA DALFO CASTILLA LEON
OMAR GALLO MARTIN CASTILLA LEON
PAPA DIABEL LO CASTILLA LEON
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ EUSKADI
ANDONI MAURI IRIBECAMPOS EUSKADI
ALEXANDER OSORO RECALDE EUSKADI
BORJA ALONSO RAMILO GALICIA
EFREN VIDAL ALVAREZ GALICIA
WALTHER ANDRES MALDONADO MARTINEZ GALICIA
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VIDAL GALICIA
CARLOS NESTARES LA RIOJA
ABSOLUTO MENS PHYSIQUE
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID REDONDO CANTON ASTURIAS
SANTIAGO PRADA GARCIA CASTILLA LEON
LUIS GALLEGO CORTES EUSKADI
GUILLERMO VICENTE ECHAVE EUSKADI
CESAR VARELA GARATE GALICIA
MENS SHORT HASTA 170CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
XABIER LANDA BARINAGA EUSKADI
CRISTIAN CARNERO SOLIS GALICIA
SAMUEL MUÑIZ VIDAL GALICIA
MENS SHORT HASTA 178CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
BERNABE BRIONES GUARDADO ASTURIAS
FRANCISCO FRANCO TELLEZ EUSKADI
BORJA ALMEIDA ALVAREZ GALICIA
JAVIER VEGA IGLESIAS LA RIOJA
MENS SHORT MAS DE 178CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
JOSE MARIA RUBIO IGLESIAS ASTURIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RIBON CASTILLA LEON
CARLOS GRAÑA MAROÑO GALICIA
ABSOLUTO MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN COPARROPA DOMINGUEZ ASTURIAS
ALBERTO MALILLOS MARTÍNEZ EUSKADI
NOEL PAZOS NEIRA GALICIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
FELIX GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASTURIAS
ALEJANDRO ELIAS ESTEBANEZ CASTILLA LEON
JON SANTOS MARTIN EUSKADI
LUIS MIGUEL HERRERA HERNANDEZ EUSKADI
UNAI SOLAUN BALZA EUSKADI
ABSOLUTO CULTURISMO
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
FRANCISCO JAVIER QUIROS FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
WALDRY VITTAR CASTILLA LEON
MIGUEL ANGEL ANGUSTIA FONTENLA GALICIA
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 23
Nombre Procedencia
ALVARO RIOS DEL COZ ASTURIAS
JOSE ANTONIO REDONDO GONZALEZ ASTURIAS
GEORGE CRISTIAN CHIRCULESCU ASTURIAS
AURELIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA CASTILLA LEON
PEDRO FERNANDEZ HERNANDO CASTILLA LEON
IVAN PRIETO DE ANDRES CASTILLA LEON
CARLOS ALCALDE VALBUENA CASTILLA LEON
CARLOS PRADA MARTINEZ CASTILLA LEON
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GALVAN CASTILLA LEON
CARLOS SANZ ARAMENDIA EUSKADI
CHRISTIAN PADILLA GARRIDO EUSKADI
ANDRES MÉNDEZ GONZALEZ EUSKADI
ANDER AGUADO CAMPAÑA EUSKADI
MIGUEL MARTIN LOMAS EUSKADI
ION RAS EUSKADI
MANUEL ESCALANTE MENBIBRE EUSKADI
IBON SUBERBIOLA EUSKADI
IBON ARAUJO HENARES EUSKADI
AITOR ECHEVARRIA ALBIZU EUSKADI
ASIER BOILLOS CARPINTERO EUSKADI
ANXO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
JOSE LUIS NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
PABLO IÑIGUEZ VALGAÑON LA RIOJA
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 12
Nombre Procedencia
VICTOR GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ASTURIAS
JUAN PEDRO SANZ TRABA CASTILLA LEON
RICHARD JOEL VELOZ MARTINEZ CASTILLA LEON
DIEGO GUTIERREZ MENA CASTILLA LEON
RUBEN RAMOS MELCON CASTILLA LEON
JOSE ALFREDO VARGAS GUITART EUSKADI
RAÚL LÓPEZ MARTÍN EUSKADI
JOSE SEGADE VAZQUEZ EUSKADI
IVAN MARTINEZ BARREIRO EUSKADI
DANIEL PORTA MIRA GALICIA
MIGUEL PEREIRA POLA GALICIA
LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARANSAEZ LA RIOJA
BODYFITNESS MASTER GENERICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
AINHOA AZKONA ESCAMILLA EUSKADI
LAURA VANESSA SANCHEZ GALICIA
LAURA VERDES NUÑEZ GALICIA
ANA BELEN FONTENLA RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
PATRICIA MORO UCHA GALICIA
CULTURISMO MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
RUBEN GONZALEZ DIAZ ASTURIAS
NABIL HAMANI ANTXIA EUSKADI
VICTOR MANUEL TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO GALICIA
FULGENCIO MORANTE BENITO GALICIA
BIKINI WELLNES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia
SONIA LOPEZ GARCIA CASTILLA LEON
LINA MARIA DIQUE CASTILLA LEON
NURIA HUERTA DEL VALLE CASTILLA LEON
ANNA BENCKOVA EUSKADI
ARIADNA REQUEJO BEOBIDE EUSKADI
LEIRE IZQUIERDO BARREIRO EUSKADI
ZAIDA JOGA EUSKADI
ELENA ANTON RODRIGUEZ GALICIA
KAREN AGUADO MENDOZA GALICIA
NOELIA MARTINEZ ESTEVEZ GALICIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
CARLOS MELERO FUENTE EUSKADI
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING HASTA 175 CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia
ADRIAN PEREIRO ALONSO ASTURIAS
JESUS MOLINA HERRERO CASTILLA LEON
MIKELL MARROQUI GUTIERREZ EUSKADI
RUBEN CRUZ LOPEZ EUSKADI
CARLOS ARTAZA ALEN EUSKADI
FERNANDO CIGANDA MURIEL EUSKADI
EDGAR VILA EUSKADI
BORJA RUIZ LEON EUSKADI
JOSU HERNANDEZ ABIN EUSKADI
DAVID MARTIN CIORRAGA EUSKADI
DAVID PEREZ FERNANDEZ GALICIA
ABSOLUTO CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
VICTOR DEL OLMO RUBIO CASTILLA LEON
IIKER GARCIA - PASCUAL GOMEZ EUSKADI
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
ALBA DOSAL RENEDO EUSKADI
DANIELA IZAMARA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO EUSKADI
DANIELA MILLAN MORENO EUSKADI
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 158CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
PILAR RODRIGUEZ TRINCADO CASTILLA LEON
SHEILA PÉREZ SERRANO EUSKADI
SUSETE MONTENEGRO VAZ GALICIA
BIKINI SENIOR HASTA 163CM
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
MARIA TERESA MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ASTURIAS
RAQUEL ALONSO CASTILLA LEON
SHEILA SALAZAR RUIZ EUSKADI
MIREIA DIAZ SURROCA EUSKADI
QUEREN LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ EUSKADI
SHEREZADE VILLAR KHAN EUSKADI
LORENA OBRA CALVO EUSKADI
MARIA CAAMAÑO FORMOSO GALICIA
INMACULADA BREI CAMINO GALICIA
ABSOLUTO BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia
ZIORTZA AYO ARNELAS EUSKADI
LAURA RIPA MEZQUIRIZ EUSKADI
AINARA SAEZ UGARTE EUSKADI
NURIA DIEZ IGUACEL EUSKADI
JUDITH MATEO EUSKADI
BIKINI MASTER NORTE ESPAÑA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 9
Nombre Procedencia
MARISA ALVAREZ CALZON ASTURIAS
ALMUDENA GARCIA HERRAN EUSKADI
VANESSA CARRERA PÉREZ EUSKADI
MARIA VIOLETA FERNANDEZ PEREZ EUSKADI
IRINA LUMBA TIRADO GALICIA
BEGOÑA GOMEZ PEREZ GALICIA
AURORA CARBIA PAZO GALICIA
ISABEL MARQUEZ SANCHEZ GALICIA
BEATRIZ MAGAN CESPON GALICIA
PRINCIPIANTES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
RUBÉN AGUDO SOLÓRZANO EUSKADI
AIGOR PORTELA SALGADO GALICIA
DAVID GARCIA ZALABEITE GALICIA
DAVID MERA SANCHEZ GALICIA
BIKINI MAS 1.63 NORTE ESPAÑA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
BEATRIZ ANTON GARCIA CASTILLA LEON
NATIVIDAD PUENTE LZARO EUSKADI
ANA SEIJAS VARELA GALICIA
MARIA DE LA LUZ LOPEZ BARRO GALICIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MAS 1.75 NORTE ESPAÑA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
JORGE ROSILLO DAZA CASTILLA LEON
DANIEL DIEGO VILLA EUSKADI
ENEKO BILBAO URBANO EUSKADI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 187