Volver Atrás

Campeonato 02 Junio- VI TODOS CON NATALIA

CULTURISMO MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 0
Nombre Procedencia
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING MASTER TALLA UNICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
SALVADOR PALAZON MARQUINA MURCIA
BODYFITNESS SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
GEORGINA GORIAN PUCHOL MURCIA
BIKINI WELLNES
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
BARBARA FLORES RUIZ MURCIA
BIKINI
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia
MELANI ALFONSO MULA MURCIA
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA MURCIA
MARIA ASCENSION ALCAZAR GARCIA MURCIA
SAMARA TORRENT GARCIA VALENCIA
MENS JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
ISMAEL MARTINEZ NICOLAS MURCIA
JESUS MARIN CARMONA MURCIA
DAVID RUFAT PUIG VALENCIA
MENS MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
JUAN JOSE DIEZ ARABID MURCIA
RAMZI NAHAL SADOK VALENCIA
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 22
Nombre Procedencia
DAVID MARTINEZ NAVARRO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
SEBASTIAN ARAQUE DE LA RICA CASTILLA LA MANCHA
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUENO MURCIA
ANTONIO VIVANCOS FERNANDEZ MURCIA
RAFAEL MARTINEZ DIAZ MURCIA
DAMIAN CANOVAS MELGAREJO MURCIA
RUBEN VELEZ RUIZ MURCIA
DAVID ARNAO MURCIA
FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ ANCHUNDIA MURCIA
DARIO JAVIER TERAN BURGOS MURCIA
CAMILO MARTINEZ BASTIDA MURCIA
SERGIO VERA TEVAR MURCIA
OLEG DVORYASHIN VALENCIA
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ ARDOY VALENCIA
FELIPE APARICIO MENDEZ VALENCIA
CESAR PAULA MARTIN VALENCIA
HECTOR MARTINEZ JUAN VALENCIA
OSCAR ARMENGOL OCETE VALENCIA
JAVIER MARTINEZ JUAN VALENCIA
SAMUEL LOPEZ LIGERO VALENCIA
JOSE ORTUÑO SAEZ VALENCIA
JOSE RUIZ GONZALVEZ VALENCIA
BIKINI JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
YAMILA SOL GONZALEZ MURCIA
SILVIA MARQUES ROS MURCIA
ANASTASIA GONZALEZ ANDREU MURCIA
BIKINI MASTER
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
SILVIA CAMPELLO RUIZ MURCIA
MARIA DEL ROSARIO GUILLEN EGEA MURCIA
MUSCULAR MEN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
DANIEL ILLAN ROVIRA MURCIA
RAFAEL FRANCES RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA
CULTURISMO SENIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
MATIAS CELADES PARRA VALENCIA
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ VALENCIA
MARVIN JOSE HERNANDEZ VALENCIA
CULTURISMO JUNIOR
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia
RAFAEL ARACIL VALENCIA
ENRIQUE SEMPERE VARAS VALENCIA
BODYFITNESS MASTER GENERICA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia
ISABEL MORANT DIAZ VALENCIA
MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia
ALFONSO MUÑOZ CANOVAS MURCIA
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ SABIO MURCIA
JUAN CARLOS ROYUELA VALENCIA
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 8
Nombre Procedencia
ENRIQUE AVILES GARCIA MURCIA
PEDRO ZAMORA MENDEZ MURCIA
ANTONIO MONTES ANTEQUERA MURCIA
FRANCISCO AZORIN IBAÑEZ MURCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE HURTADO ZAPATA MURCIA
ISIDORO JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ MURCIA
DANIEL MUÑOZ OLASO VALENCIA
JOAQUIN ALBERO CASCALES VALENCIA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 58